Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Jesse Freshwater
(8 Ball Assassins)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
9
Wolfpack
Brian
Won
1-0
1
Home
12
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
1-0
2
Away
6
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
0-1
2
Away
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
4
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
4
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
6
Away
6
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Lost
1-0
6
Away
12
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
1-0
7
Home
9
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
7
Home
12
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
8
Away
6
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
8
Away
12
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
10
Away
3
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
10
Away
9
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
11
Away
6
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
11
Away
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
12
Home
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
12
Home
12
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
13
Away
6
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
1-0
13
Away
12
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Lost
1-0
14
Home
3
Diamonds
Nathan Toner
Lost
0-1
14
Home
6
Diamonds
Ra
Won
1-0
15
Away
6
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
1-0
15
Away
12
Late 8's
CJ
Won
0-1
16
Home
9
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
0-1
16
Home
12
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
0-1
17
Away
6
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
17
Away
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
18
Away
6
Wolfpack
Shaun
Lost
1-0
18
Away
12
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
0-1
20
Away
6
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
20
Away
12
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
21
Home
9
Rough Cutz
David Harris
Won
1-0
21
Home
12
Rough Cutz
Tim Jones
Won
1-0
22
Away
6
Dolphins
Sam + Greg
Lost
1-0
22
Away
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
23
Home
9
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Won
1-0
23
Home
12
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
0-1
24
Away
6
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
24
Away
12
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
25
Home
9
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
25
Home
12
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
26
Away
6
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Lost
1-0
26
Away
12
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
28
Home
9
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
0-1
28
Home
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
29
Away
6
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
29
Away
12
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
30
Home
9
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
0-1
30
Home
12
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
31
Away
6
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
31
Away
12
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
32
Home
9
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
32
Home
12
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Won
1-0
34
Home
3
East End 3
Harvey
Lost
0-1
34
Home
6
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
W25-L31
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05