Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Lee Coupe
(Baker Boys)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
6
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
1
Away
12
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
0-1
2
Home
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
1-0
2
Home
6
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
3
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Won
0-1
3
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Ross Peters
Lost
1-0
4
Home
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
4
Home
7
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
1-0
5
Away
1
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
5
Away
4
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
7
Away
1
Diamonds
Ra
Won
0-1
7
Away
4
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
0-1
8
Home
4
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
0-1
8
Home
12
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
9
Away
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
9
Away
4
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
1-0
10
Home
4
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
10
Home
10
East End 3
John Webb
Won
1-0
11
Away
1
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Lost
1-0
11
Away
4
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
1-0
13
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Aaron Bohl
Won
1-0
13
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Won
1-0
15
Home
9
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Lost
0-1
15
Home
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
16
Away
3
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Lost
1-0
16
Away
9
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
0-1
17
Home
4
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
17
Home
10
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Won
1-0
18
Home
9
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Lost
0-1
18
Home
12
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
19
Away
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
0-1
19
Away
9
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
21
Away
6
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
0-1
21
Away
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
22
Home
3
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
22
Home
6
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
23
Away
3
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
1-0
23
Away
9
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
24
Home
3
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
24
Home
6
Diamonds
Heemi
Lost
0-1
25
Away
6
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
25
Away
12
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Lost
1-0
26
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
26
Home
7
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
0-1
27
Away
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
27
Away
4
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
29
Away
1
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
29
Away
4
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Lost
1-0
31
Home
4
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
1-0
31
Home
10
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
1-0
33
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
33
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Won
1-0
34
Away
1
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
34
Away
4
East End 2
Greg Mc Lellan
Lost
1-0
W27-L27
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05