Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Les Griffiths
(Baker Boys)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
3
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
1
Away
9
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
0-1
2
Home
4
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
1-0
2
Home
10
Tatts 3
Mick
Won
1-0
3
Away
7
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Won
0-1
3
Away
10
8 Ball Assassins
Ross Peters
Lost
1-0
4
Home
9
Diggers
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
4
Home
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
5
Away
3
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
5
Away
9
Opals
Carla + Michelle
Won
0-1
6
Home
9
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
0-1
6
Home
12
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
7
Away
6
Diamonds
Damien
Won
0-1
7
Away
12
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
8
Home
9
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
9
Away
7
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Won
0-1
9
Away
10
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
1-0
10
Home
9
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
10
Home
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
11
Away
3
Wolfpack
Adam Griffiths
Won
0-1
11
Away
9
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
0-1
12
Home
9
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
12
Home
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
13
Home
9
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
1-0
13
Home
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
14
Away
7
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
14
Away
10
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
15
Home
1
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Won
1-0
15
Home
7
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
1-0
16
Away
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
16
Away
4
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Won
0-1
17
Home
1
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
17
Home
7
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
18
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
18
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
1-0
19
Away
7
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
1-0
19
Away
10
Tatts 3
Mick
Won
0-1
20
Home
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Won
1-0
20
Home
11
8 Ball Assassins
Denny + Michael
Lost
0-1
21
Away
3
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
0-1
21
Away
9
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
22
Home
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
22
Home
12
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
23
Away
7
Brotherhood
TJ Esau
Lost
1-0
23
Away
10
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
1-0
24
Home
10
Diamonds
Tristan
Lost
0-1
25
Away
3
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
25
Away
9
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Won
0-1
26
Home
6
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Lost
0-1
26
Home
9
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Won
1-0
26
Home
12
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
27
Away
3
East End 3
Harvey
Lost
1-0
27
Away
9
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
0-1
28
Home
4
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
0-1
28
Home
10
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
1-0
29
Away
7
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
29
Away
10
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
0-1
30
Away
7
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
0-1
31
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
1-0
31
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
1-0
32
Away
1
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
32
Away
4
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Lost
1-0
33
Home
3
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Won
1-0
33
Home
6
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
34
Away
3
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
1-0
W45-L23
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05