Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Cort Skelly
(Brotherhood)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
9
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
1
Home
12
Late 8's
CJ
Lost
0-1
2
Away
3
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
2
Away
9
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
3
Home
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
3
Home
7
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
4
Away
7
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Won
0-1
4
Away
10
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
0-1
5
Home
9
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Lost
0-1
5
Home
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
6
Away
1
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Lost
1-0
6
Away
4
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
7
Home
9
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
7
Home
12
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
8
Away
6
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
0-1
8
Away
12
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
9
Home
9
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Won
1-0
9
Home
12
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
0-1
10
Away
3
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
10
Away
9
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
11
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
11
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
12
Away
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
0-1
12
Away
4
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Won
0-1
13
Home
3
8 Ball Assassins
Jayden Brown
Won
1-0
13
Home
6
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Won
1-0
14
Away
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
14
Away
4
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
0-1
15
Home
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
15
Home
12
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Lost
0-1
16
Away
3
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
16
Away
9
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
17
Away
1
Diamonds
Ra
Lost
1-0
17
Away
4
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
0-1
18
Away
6
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
18
Away
12
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
19
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
19
Home
7
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
0-1
20
Away
6
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
1-0
20
Away
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
0-1
21
Home
1
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Lost
0-1
21
Home
7
Wolfpack
Shaun
Lost
0-1
22
Away
6
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
22
Away
12
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
23
Home
3
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
23
Home
6
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
24
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Tim Jones
Lost
1-0
24
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
25
Home
1
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Lost
0-1
25
Home
7
Dolphins
Aaron
Won
1-0
26
Away
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
26
Away
4
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
27
Home
4
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
27
Home
10
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
28
Away
1
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
28
Away
4
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Won
0-1
29
Home
9
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Lost
0-1
29
Home
12
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
30
Away
7
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Won
0-1
31
Home
9
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
0-1
31
Home
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
0-1
32
Away
6
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
32
Away
12
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
33
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Russ Lehman
Won
1-0
33
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
34
Home
1
Diamonds
Ra
Won
1-0
34
Home
7
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
W35-L33
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:04