Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Aaron Boisen
(Bundy Bandits)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
7
Tatts 3
Mick + Norm
Won
0-1
1
Away
10
Tatts 3
Mick
Won
0-1
2
Home
4
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
2
Home
10
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
3
Away
6
Diggers
Debbie Paulson
Won
0-1
3
Away
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
1-0
4
Home
1
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
4
Home
7
Opals
Carla + Michelle
Won
1-0
5
Away
3
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
0-1
5
Away
9
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Won
0-1
6
Home
1
Diamonds
Ra
Lost
0-1
6
Home
7
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
1-0
7
Away
1
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
7
Away
4
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Won
0-1
8
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Won
1-0
8
Home
7
Tatts 2
Wazza
Lost
0-1
9
Away
3
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
1-0
9
Away
9
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
10
Home
9
Wolfpack
Shaun
Lost
0-1
10
Home
12
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
0-1
11
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
1-0
11
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
12
Away
1
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
12
Away
4
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Lost
1-0
13
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
13
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
14
Away
1
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
14
Away
4
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Lost
1-0
15
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
15
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
0-1
16
Away
1
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
1-0
16
Away
4
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Won
0-1
17
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
17
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
18
Home
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
0-1
18
Home
7
Tatts 3
Mick
Lost
0-1
19
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
1-0
19
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Lost
1-0
20
Home
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
Diggers
John
Lost
0-1
21
Away
7
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
21
Away
10
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
22
Home
9
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
22
Home
12
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
23
Away
6
Diamonds
Abel Collins
Won
0-1
23
Away
12
Diamonds
Heemi
Lost
1-0
24
Home
9
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
0-1
24
Home
12
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
0-1
25
Away
7
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
25
Away
10
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
26
Home
9
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
0-1
26
Home
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
27
Away
7
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Lost
1-0
27
Away
10
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Lost
1-0
28
Away
1
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
28
Away
4
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
29
Home
3
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
1-0
29
Home
6
Baker Boys
Carl Coupe
Won
1-0
30
Away
3
Rough Cutz
Tim Jones
Won
0-1
30
Away
9
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
31
Home
9
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Lost
0-1
31
Home
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
32
Away
7
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
32
Away
10
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Won
0-1
33
Home
9
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
33
Home
12
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
34
Away
3
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Won
0-1
W23-L45
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:06