Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Tristan
(Diamonds)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
6
Away
7
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Lost
1-0
6
Away
10
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Lost
1-0
7
Home
4
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
7
Home
10
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
1-0
8
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
8
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
9
Home
4
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
9
Home
10
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
10
Away
7
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
10
Away
10
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
11
Home
3
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
11
Home
6
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
12
Away
7
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
12
Away
10
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
13
Home
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
1-0
13
Home
6
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
14
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
0-1
14
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
1-0
15
Home
4
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
15
Home
10
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
0-1
16
Away
3
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
16
Away
9
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
17
Home
4
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
17
Home
10
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
18
Away
6
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
18
Away
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
19
Home
4
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
0-1
19
Home
10
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
0-1
20
Away
6
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Lost
1-0
20
Away
12
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
21
Home
9
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
0-1
21
Home
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
22
Away
1
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Lost
1-0
22
Away
4
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
0-1
23
Home
4
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
23
Home
10
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
24
Away
7
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
24
Away
10
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Won
0-1
25
Home
4
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
25
Home
10
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
1-0
26
Away
6
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Lost
1-0
26
Away
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
27
Home
4
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
27
Home
10
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
28
Away
3
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
28
Away
9
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
29
Home
4
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
29
Home
10
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
30
Away
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
0-1
30
Away
9
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
31
Home
4
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
31
Home
10
8 Ball Assassins
Lane Bissett
Won
1-0
32
Away
7
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
32
Away
10
Diggers
Cody Streefkerk
Lost
1-0
33
Home
4
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
0-1
33
Home
10
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
34
Away
3
Brotherhood
TJ Esau
Lost
1-0
34
Away
9
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
1-0
W19-L39
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:04