Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Peter Larsen
(Diggers)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
3
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
0-1
1
Home
6
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
2
Away
3
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
0-1
2
Away
9
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Lost
1-0
3
Home
1
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
4
Away
1
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
0-1
4
Away
4
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
5
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
5
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
6
Away
1
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
0-1
6
Away
4
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
7
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
7
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
0-1
8
Away
3
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
8
Away
9
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
9
Home
4
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Lost
0-1
9
Home
10
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Lost
0-1
10
Away
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
1-0
10
Away
4
Tatts 3
Mick
Lost
1-0
11
Home
3
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
11
Home
6
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Lost
0-1
12
Away
1
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
12
Away
4
Elliot Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
13
Away
3
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
13
Away
9
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
14
Home
1
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
14
Home
7
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Lost
0-1
15
Away
1
Diamonds
Ra
Won
0-1
15
Away
4
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
0-1
16
Home
1
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
0-1
16
Home
7
Late 8's
CJ
Won
1-0
17
Away
3
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Lost
1-0
17
Away
9
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Won
0-1
18
Away
3
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
18
Away
9
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
19
Home
1
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
1-0
19
Home
7
Wolfpack
Adam Griffiths
Won
1-0
20
Away
1
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
20
Away
4
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
0-1
21
Home
1
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
21
Home
7
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Lost
0-1
22
Away
3
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
22
Away
9
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
23
Home
1
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
23
Home
7
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
1-0
24
Away
3
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
1-0
24
Away
9
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
0-1
25
Home
4
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Won
1-0
25
Home
10
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
26
Away
1
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
26
Away
4
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
27
Home
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
1-0
27
Home
7
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
28
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
1-0
28
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Lost
1-0
29
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
29
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
30
Home
1
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
30
Home
7
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
31
Away
1
Brotherhood
TJ Esau
Lost
1-0
31
Away
4
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
1-0
32
Home
1
Diamonds
Ra
Won
1-0
32
Home
7
Diamonds
Tristan
Lost
0-1
33
Away
1
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
1-0
33
Away
4
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
1-0
34
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
34
Home
7
Tatts 2
Wazza
Won
1-0
W26-L42
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05