Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Darryl Bishop
(Dolphins)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
6
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
1
Away
12
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
1-0
2
Home
3
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
2
Home
6
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
3
Away
6
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Lost
1-0
3
Away
12
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
4
Home
4
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
1-0
4
Home
10
Tatts 3
Mick
Lost
0-1
5
Away
6
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
0-1
5
Away
12
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
1-0
6
Home
4
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
6
Home
10
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
0-1
7
Away
7
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
0-1
7
Away
10
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
8
Home
9
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
8
Home
12
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Won
1-0
9
Away
7
Diamonds
Ra
Won
0-1
9
Away
10
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
0-1
10
Home
9
Late 8's
CJ
Won
1-0
10
Home
12
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Won
1-0
11
Away
1
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
11
Away
4
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Won
0-1
13
Away
6
Wolfpack
Adam Griffiths
Won
0-1
13
Away
12
Wolfpack
Brian
Won
0-1
14
Home
1
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
1-0
14
Home
7
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
1-0
15
Away
1
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Lost
1-0
15
Away
4
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
16
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
1-0
16
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
17
Home
9
Elliot Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
17
Home
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
18
Home
3
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Won
1-0
18
Home
6
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
19
Away
7
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
1-0
19
Away
10
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
1-0
20
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
21
Away
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Lost
1-0
21
Away
9
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
22
Home
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
22
Home
7
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Won
1-0
23
Away
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
23
Away
4
Diggers
Debbie Paulson
Won
0-1
24
Home
1
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
0-1
24
Home
7
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
27
Away
7
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Won
0-1
27
Away
10
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
28
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
28
Home
7
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
29
Away
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
29
Away
4
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
30
Home
1
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Won
1-0
30
Home
7
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
0-1
31
Away
1
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
31
Away
4
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
0-1
32
Home
1
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Won
1-0
32
Home
7
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
33
Away
7
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
0-1
33
Away
10
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
34
Away
7
Elliot Heads
Jamie Reeves
Won
0-1
34
Away
10
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
W38-L24
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05