Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Daniel Dawson
(East End 2)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
4
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
1-0
1
Home
10
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
1-0
2
Away
6
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
2
Away
12
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
0-1
3
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
3
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
4
Away
3
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
4
Away
9
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
5
Away
3
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
5
Away
9
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
6
Home
9
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
1-0
6
Home
12
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
7
Away
6
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
0-1
7
Away
12
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Lost
1-0
8
Home
9
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
8
Home
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
9
Away
6
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
9
Away
12
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
10
Home
3
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
10
Home
6
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
11
Away
6
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
0-1
11
Away
12
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
12
Home
3
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
12
Home
6
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Lost
0-1
13
Away
6
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Won
0-1
13
Away
12
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
0-1
14
Home
9
East End 3
Harvey
Lost
0-1
14
Home
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
15
Away
6
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
0-1
15
Away
12
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
0-1
17
Away
3
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
17
Away
9
Baker Boys
Carl Coupe
Won
0-1
18
Away
3
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
18
Away
9
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
19
Home
3
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Lost
0-1
19
Home
6
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Away
6
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Won
0-1
20
Away
12
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
0-1
21
Home
9
Elliot Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
21
Home
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
22
Home
9
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
1-0
22
Home
12
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
23
Away
3
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Won
0-1
23
Away
9
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
24
Home
3
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
24
Home
6
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Lost
0-1
25
Away
3
Diggers
Ian Mason
Lost
1-0
25
Away
9
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
26
Home
3
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
26
Home
6
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
27
Away
3
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
0-1
27
Away
9
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
1-0
28
Home
3
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
1-0
28
Home
6
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
29
Away
3
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
29
Away
9
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Won
0-1
30
Home
3
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
0-1
30
Home
6
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
0-1
31
Away
3
East End 3
John Webb
Lost
1-0
31
Away
9
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
0-1
32
Home
9
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
1-0
32
Home
12
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
1-0
33
Away
6
Bundy Bandits
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
33
Away
12
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
34
Home
3
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Lost
0-1
34
Home
6
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
W41-L25
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05