Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Jason Jacobs
(East End 2)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
1
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
1-0
2
Away
3
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Won
0-1
2
Away
9
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
0-1
4
Away
6
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
4
Away
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
5
Away
6
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
5
Away
12
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
7
Away
3
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
0-1
7
Away
9
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Won
0-1
8
Home
3
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
8
Home
6
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
9
Away
3
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
9
Away
9
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
10
Home
9
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Won
1-0
10
Home
12
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
11
Away
3
Diamonds
Tristan
Lost
1-0
11
Away
9
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
12
Home
1
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
12
Home
7
Late 8's
CJ
Lost
0-1
13
Away
3
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
1-0
13
Away
9
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
0-1
14
Home
3
East End 3
Harvey
Lost
0-1
14
Home
6
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
15
Away
3
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
0-1
15
Away
9
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Lost
1-0
16
Home
9
Bundy Bandits
Gary Smith
Won
1-0
16
Home
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
17
Away
6
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
17
Away
12
Baker Boys
Carl Coupe
Won
0-1
18
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
18
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
19
Home
9
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
19
Home
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Away
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Won
0-1
20
Away
4
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Won
0-1
21
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
21
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Jamie Reeves
Won
1-0
22
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
22
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
23
Away
6
Tatts 3
Bob Boogaart
Lost
1-0
23
Away
12
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
24
Home
9
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
24
Home
12
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Won
1-0
25
Away
6
Diggers
Ian Mason
Won
0-1
25
Away
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
26
Home
1
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
26
Home
7
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
27
Away
6
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
0-1
27
Away
12
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
28
Home
9
Diamonds
Tristan
Won
1-0
28
Home
12
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
29
Away
6
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
29
Away
12
Late 8's
Clint Howard
Lost
1-0
30
Home
1
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
30
Home
7
Tatts 2
Wazza
Won
1-0
31
Away
7
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
31
Away
10
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
32
Home
3
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
1-0
32
Home
6
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
1-0
33
Away
3
Bundy Bandits
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
33
Away
9
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
34
Home
1
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
34
Home
7
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
W45-L19
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05