Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Kelvin Walker
(Late 8's)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
3
Brotherhood
Jeffery
Won
0-1
1
Away
9
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Won
0-1
2
Home
3
Diamonds
Greg
Won
1-0
2
Home
6
Diamonds
Heemi
Lost
0-1
3
Home
9
Elliot Heads
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
3
Home
12
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
4
Away
3
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
4
Away
9
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Lost
1-0
5
Home
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
5
Home
7
East End 3
Harvey
Lost
0-1
6
Away
9
Wolfpack
Adam Griffiths
Won
0-1
7
Home
9
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
7
Home
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
9
Home
3
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
9
Home
6
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
10
Away
1
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
0-1
10
Away
4
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Won
0-1
12
Away
1
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
12
Away
4
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Won
0-1
13
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
13
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
1-0
15
Home
4
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
15
Home
10
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Lost
0-1
16
Away
3
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
1-0
16
Away
9
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
17
Home
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
17
Home
12
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
18
Home
9
Brotherhood
Duncan Daniel
Won
1-0
18
Home
12
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
19
Away
3
Diamonds
Jeremy
Lost
1-0
19
Away
9
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
20
Away
3
Elliot Heads
Katie Alexander
Won
0-1
20
Away
9
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
21
Home
3
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Lost
0-1
21
Home
6
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
22
Away
7
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
22
Away
10
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
23
Home
3
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
0-1
23
Home
6
Wolfpack
Brian
Lost
0-1
26
Away
7
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
0-1
26
Away
10
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
27
Home
4
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
1-0
27
Home
10
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
28
Away
3
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
1-0
28
Away
9
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
29
Home
4
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Won
1-0
29
Home
10
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
30
Away
7
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
31
Home
4
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
0-1
31
Home
10
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
32
Away
3
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Won
0-1
32
Away
9
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Won
0-1
34
Away
3
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
W23-L32
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:06