Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Adrian Delorenzi
(Tatts 3)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
1
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
2
Away
4
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Lost
1-0
3
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
4
Away
1
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
0-1
4
Away
4
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
7
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
1-0
7
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
8
Away
1
Elliot Heads
Russ Lehman
Lost
1-0
8
Away
4
Elliot Heads
Katie Alexander
Won
0-1
9
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
1-0
9
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Lost
1-0
10
Home
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
10
Home
7
Diggers
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
11
Away
1
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
11
Away
4
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
12
Home
1
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
12
Home
7
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
13
Away
1
Diamonds
Ra
Lost
1-0
13
Away
4
Diamonds
Heemi
Lost
1-0
14
Home
1
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
14
Home
7
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Won
1-0
15
Away
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
15
Away
4
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
17
Away
1
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
0-1
17
Away
4
Wolfpack
Shaun
Won
0-1
18
Away
1
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
18
Away
4
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
0-1
19
Home
1
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
1-0
19
Home
7
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Won
1-0
20
Away
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
1-0
20
Away
4
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
21
Home
1
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
1-0
21
Home
7
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
22
Away
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
22
Away
4
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
1-0
23
Home
1
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
23
Home
7
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
24
Away
1
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
24
Away
4
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Lost
1-0
25
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
25
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
26
Home
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
26
Home
7
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
0-1
27
Away
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
27
Away
4
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
28
Home
1
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
28
Home
7
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
1-0
29
Away
1
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
29
Away
4
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
1-0
30
Home
1
Diamonds
Ra
Lost
0-1
30
Home
7
Diamonds
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
31
Away
1
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Lost
1-0
31
Away
4
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
32
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
32
Home
7
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
0-1
33
Away
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
33
Away
4
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
34
Home
1
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Lost
0-1
34
Home
7
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
1-0
W28-L32
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05