Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Norm Crook
(Tatts 3)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
3
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
1
Home
6
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
2
Away
6
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
0-1
2
Away
12
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
3
Home
3
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
3
Home
6
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Won
1-0
4
Away
3
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Won
0-1
4
Away
9
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
5
Home
9
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Won
1-0
5
Home
12
Railway Rockets
Jamie Bull
Lost
0-1
6
Away
6
East End 2
Greg Mc Lellan
Won
0-1
6
Away
12
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
7
Home
9
Young Aussie Mates
Duncan Bell
Won
1-0
7
Home
12
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
8
Away
6
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
8
Away
12
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
9
Away
6
8 Ball Assassins
Ross Peters
Won
0-1
9
Away
12
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
1-0
10
Home
9
Diggers
Ian Mason
Won
1-0
10
Home
12
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
1-0
11
Away
6
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
11
Away
12
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
12
Home
9
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
1-0
12
Home
12
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Lost
0-1
13
Away
6
Diamonds
Tristan
Lost
1-0
13
Away
12
Diamonds
Nathan Toner
Won
0-1
14
Home
9
Late 8's
CJ
Lost
0-1
14
Home
12
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
15
Away
6
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Won
0-1
15
Away
12
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
0-1
16
Home
9
East End 3
John Webb
Won
1-0
16
Home
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
17
Away
6
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Won
0-1
17
Away
12
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
0-1
18
Away
6
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
0-1
18
Away
12
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
19
Home
9
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
19
Home
12
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
20
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
20
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
21
Home
9
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Won
1-0
21
Home
12
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
22
Away
6
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Lost
1-0
22
Away
12
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
23
Home
9
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
23
Home
12
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
24
Away
6
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
24
Away
12
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Lost
1-0
25
Home
3
Elliot Heads
Russ Lehman
Lost
0-1
25
Home
6
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
26
Home
9
8 Ball Assassins
Michael Shayne
Lost
0-1
26
Home
12
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Won
1-0
27
Away
6
Diggers
Shona Arena
Won
0-1
27
Away
12
Diggers
Cody Streefkerk
Lost
1-0
28
Home
9
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
28
Home
12
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
29
Away
6
Brotherhood
Duncan Daniel
Lost
1-0
29
Away
12
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
1-0
30
Home
9
Diamonds
Tristan
Lost
0-1
30
Home
12
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
1-0
31
Away
6
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
31
Away
12
Late 8's
Clint + CJ
Won
0-1
32
Home
9
Tatts 2
Rod Croswaite
Won
1-0
32
Home
12
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
33
Away
6
East End 3
Harvey
Won
0-1
33
Away
12
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
34
Home
9
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Won
1-0
34
Home
12
Wolfpack
Adam Griffiths
Lost
0-1
W44-L24
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:05