Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Leon Crossett
(Wolfpack)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
1-0
1
Away
4
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
1-0
2
Home
3
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
2
Home
6
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
0-1
3
Away
12
Opals
Carla + Michelle
Lost
1-0
4
Home
4
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
4
Home
10
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
0-1
5
Away
6
Diamonds
Heemi
Won
0-1
5
Away
12
Diamonds
Greg
Won
0-1
6
Home
5
Late 8's
Radar + Kelvin
Won
1-0
8
Home
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
8
Home
7
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
10
Away
6
Bundy Bandits
Greg Mason
Lost
1-0
10
Away
12
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
11
Home
4
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
11
Home
10
Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
12
Away
6
Rough Cutz
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
12
Away
12
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
13
Home
4
Dolphins
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
13
Home
10
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Lost
0-1
14
Away
3
Railway Rockets
Gary Lutz
Lost
1-0
14
Away
9
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
15
Home
4
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
15
Home
10
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
16
Away
4
Young Aussie Mates
FORFEIT
Won
0-1
16
Away
10
Young Aussie Mates
FORFEIT
Won
0-1
17
Home
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
0-1
17
Home
7
Tatts 3
Mick
Lost
0-1
18
Home
4
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
0-1
18
Home
10
8 Ball Assassins
Derek Gilberd
Lost
0-1
19
Away
6
Diggers
Shona + Ian
Lost
1-0
19
Away
12
Diggers
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
1-0
20
Home
1
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
21
Away
6
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
0-1
21
Away
12
Brotherhood
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
22
Home
3
Diamonds
Jeremy
Lost
0-1
22
Home
6
Diamonds
Ra
Lost
0-1
23
Away
3
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
23
Away
9
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
1-0
24
Home
1
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
24
Home
7
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
26
Away
7
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
26
Away
10
Elliot Heads
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
27
Home
3
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Won
1-0
27
Home
6
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Won
1-0
28
Away
1
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
28
Away
4
Baker Boys
Les Griffiths
Won
0-1
29
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
29
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
30
Away
7
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Won
0-1
30
Away
10
Dolphins
Andrew Boss
Won
0-1
31
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
31
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
32
Away
6
East End 2
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
32
Away
12
East End 2
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
33
Home
9
Young Aussie Mates
Cameron Walker
Lost
0-1
33
Home
12
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
34
Away
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
0-1
34
Away
4
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Won
0-1
W23-L37
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:06