2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Doubles Pairs
Pos
Names
Team
Played
Won
1
Robbie Lewis
/
Dale Hunt
East End 2
26
22
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Justin Gillett
Rough Cuts
29
22
3
TJ
/
Darren Halter
Off the Rails
21
20
4
Robert Bouchardt
/
Tim Harris
Rough Cuts
26
18
5
Aaron Bohl
/
Chris Gunsser
Elliott Heads
20
17
Kerry Lewis
/
Dale Hunt
East End 2
23
17
Alan Forster
/
Jaimie Bull
Railway Rockets
27
17
TJ
/
Dan Muir
Off the Rails
27
17
9
Alan Petrinec
/
Darryl Bishop
Elliott Heads
18
16
Jaimie Bull
/
Geoff Nicholson
Railway Rockets
27
16
11
Alan Petrinec
/
Chris Gunsser
Elliott Heads
18
14
Ken Philips
/
Geoff Nicholson
Railway Rockets
19
14
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Tim Harris
Rough Cuts
23
14
14
B Neill
/
Kerry Lewis
East End 2
15
13
Joe Cammisa
/
Carol Streefkerk
East End 3
19
13
Andrew Bos
/
Bryan McCosh
The Dolphins
21
13
17
Bert McCosh
/
Warren Neisler
Tatts 2
16
12
Alan Forster
/
Ken Philips
Railway Rockets
17
12
Norm Crook
/
Brad Smith
Tatts 3
18
12
Joe Cammisa
/
Lance Humphreys
East End 3
21
12
Robert Bouchardt
/
Justin Gillett
Rough Cuts
24
12
22
Jason Jacobs
/
Ben Tewes
Henchmen
12
11
Daniel Dawson
/
Jason Jacobs
Henchmen
13
11
Darren Halter
/
Shane Looten
Off the Rails
15
11
Daniel Horan
/
Andrew Bos
The Dolphins
18
11
John Hunter
/
Lance Humphreys
East End 3
24
11
Michelle Bauer
/
Dee Fitzgerald
Opals
25
11
28
Darren Halter
/
Dan Muir
Off the Rails
13
10
Max Kent
/
Sheldon Hamilton
Brotherhood
13
10
Alan Petrinec
/
Aaron Bohl
Elliott Heads
14
10
Ken Gilkison
/
Jason Jacobs
Henchmen
19
10
Daneil Druce
/
Stan Edwards
Ringers
20
10
Greg Endres
/
Stan Edwards
Ringers
22
10
Les Grifith
/
Bryan McCosh
The Dolphins
22
10
35
Robbie Lewis
/
Kerry Lewis
East End 2
13
9
Darren Halter
/
Katie Alexander
Off the Rails
14
9
Daniel Horan
/
Les Grifith
The Dolphins
14
9
Ron Muir
/
Jacqui Muir
Young Aussie Mates
16
9
Max Kent
/
Court Skelly
Brotherhood
16
9
Steve Mizzi
/
Peter Leeson
Young Aussie Mates
17
9
Lee Scott
/
Kelvin Walker
Late 8's
17
9
Norm Crook
/
Peter Larsen
Tatts 3
17
9
Allan Chapman
/
Daneil Druce
Ringers
18
9
Brad Smith
/
Mick Cooper
Tatts 3
20
9
45
Aaron Bohl
/
Darryl Bishop
Elliott Heads
10
8
Andrew Bos
/
Les Grifith
The Dolphins
11
8
Alan Forster
/
Geoff Nicholson
Railway Rockets
12
8
Bert McCosh
/
Nev Mccosh
Tatts 2
15
8
Brad Smith
/
Peter Larsen
Tatts 3
16
8
Cam Walker
/
Ron Muir
Young Aussie Mates
17
8
Bert McCosh
/
Rod Crosswaight
Tatts 2
18
8
Ray Jackson
/
Kelvin Walker
Late 8's
20
8
53
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Robert Bouchardt
Rough Cuts
7
7
Jaimie Bull
/
Ken Philips
Railway Rockets
9
7
Alan Forster
/
Joel English
Railway Rockets
10
7
Ken Gilkison
/
Karl Coulton
Henchmen
11
7
Alan Petrinec
/
Russel Lehman
Elliott Heads
11
7
Court Skelly
/
Daniel Duncan
Brotherhood
11
7
Cam Walker
/
Jacqui Muir
Young Aussie Mates
12
7
Steve Mizzi
/
Ron Muir
Young Aussie Mates
12
7
Robbie Lewis
/
B Neill
East End 2
12
7
Jason Jacobs
/
Karl Coulton
Henchmen
13
7
Les Grifith
/
Lee Coupe
The Dolphins
13
7
Andrew Bos
/
Lee Coupe
The Dolphins
13
7
Ken Gilkison
/
Daniel Dawson
Henchmen
14
7
Barry Jensen
/
Scott Andrew
The Diamonds
16
7
Sam Lee
/
Barry Jensen
The Diamonds
16
7
Allan Chapman
/
Greg Endres
Ringers
19
7
69
Chris Gunsser
/
Russel Lehman
Elliott Heads
7
6
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Daniel Duncan
Brotherhood
7
6
Ken Gilkison
/
Paul Kenny
Henchmen
8
6
Warren Neisler
/
Nev Mccosh
Tatts 2
9
6
Steve Redcliff
/
Scott Andrew
The Diamonds
10
6
Daniel Dawson
/
Karl Coulton
Henchmen
10
6
Brad Smith
/
Adrian Delorenzi
Tatts 3
10
6
Bert McCosh
/
Garry Moore
Tatts 2
11
6
Kerry Lewis
/
Greg Mclellan
East End 2
11
6
Robbie Lewis
/
Greg Mclellan
East End 2
11
6
Dan Muir
/
Shane Looten
Off the Rails
12
6
Peter Larsen
/
Adrian Delorenzi
Tatts 3
12
6
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Court Skelly
Brotherhood
13
6
Sally Jones
/
Dee Fitzgerald
Opals
13
6
Zack Bishop
/
Steve Redcliff
The Diamonds
14
6
Cam Walker
/
Peter Leeson
Young Aussie Mates
14
6
Allan Chapman
/
Stan Edwards
Ringers
18
6
Aaron Boisen
/
James Taylor
The Baker Boys
21
6
Peter Larsen
/
Mick Cooper
Tatts 3
21
6
88
Jason Jacobs
/
Paul Kenny
Henchmen
5
5
Alan Petrinec
/
Jamie Reeves
Elliott Heads
6
5
Steve Mizzi
/
Cam Walker
Young Aussie Mates
6
5
John Hunter
/
Harvey Knapp
East End 3
6
5
Dale Hunt
/
Greg Mclellan
East End 2
7
5
Ron Muir
/
Peter Leeson
Young Aussie Mates
9
5
John Hunter
/
John Bean
East End 3
9
5
Sam Lee
/
Zack Bishop
The Diamonds
11
5
Steve Mizzi
/
Jacqui Muir
Young Aussie Mates
12
5
Lee Scott
/
Callan Williams
Late 8's
12
5
John Hunter
/
Carol Streefkerk
East End 3
12
5
Graham Marshall
/
Aaron Boisen
The Baker Boys
13
5
Joe Cammisa
/
John Hunter
East End 3
13
5
Barry Jensen
/
Steve Redcliff
The Diamonds
15
5
Carla Joyall
/
Dee Fitzgerald
Opals
17
5
Carla Joyall
/
Michelle Bauer
Opals
18
5
Lee Scott
/
Jye Walk
Late 8's
19
5
105
Chris Gunsser
/
Jamie Reeves
Elliott Heads
4
4
Daniel Horan
/
Lee Coupe
The Dolphins
5
4
Norm Crook
/
Adrian Delorenzi
Tatts 3
5
4
Tim Harris
/
Justin Gillett
Rough Cuts
5
4
Chris Gunsser
/
Darryl Bishop
Elliott Heads
6
4
Court Skelly
/
Jason Truscott
Brotherhood
6
4
Lee Coupe
/
Bryan McCosh
The Dolphins
6
4
Aaron Bohl
/
Russel Lehman
Elliott Heads
7
4
TJ
/
Katie Alexander
Off the Rails
7
4
Callan Williams
/
Kelvin Walker
Late 8's
7
4
Daniel Dawson
/
Ben Tewes
Henchmen
8
4
Ken Gilkison
/
Ben Tewes
Henchmen
8
4
TJ
/
Shane Looten
Off the Rails
8
4
Rod Crosswaight
/
Nev Mccosh
Tatts 2
9
4
Geoff Nicholson
/
Joel English
Railway Rockets
10
4
Peter Leeson
/
Jacqui Muir
Young Aussie Mates
11
4
Dan Muir
/
Katie Alexander
Off the Rails
11
4
Rod Crosswaight
/
Warren Neisler
Tatts 2
12
4
Kelvin Walker
/
Jye Walk
Late 8's
13
4
Sally Jones
/
Michelle Bauer
Opals
13
4
Graham Marshall
/
Peter Jones
The Baker Boys
14
4
Lee Scott
/
Ray Jackson
Late 8's
14
4
James Taylor
/
Peter Jones
The Baker Boys
16
4
Ray Jackson
/
Jye Walk
Late 8's
17
4
Garry Moore
/
Rod Crosswaight
Tatts 2
17
4
Daneil Druce
/
Greg Endres
Ringers
19
4
131
Tim Harris
/
Aiden Mallie
Rough Cuts
3
3
Sam Lee
/
Ra Elsmore
The Diamonds
4
3
Russel Lehman
/
Darryl Bishop
Elliott Heads
4
3
Michael Shayne
/
Tristan Gilkison
Young Guns
4
3
Michael Shayne
/
Bo Richards
Young Guns
5
3
Max Kent
/
Jason Truscott
Brotherhood
5
3
Max Kent
/
Daniel Duncan
Brotherhood
5
3
Harley McCosh
/
Jye Mc Cormack
Young Guns
6
3
Lance Humphreys
/
Carol Streefkerk
East End 3
6
3
Daniel Duncan
/
Chevy Dutlen
Brotherhood
7
3
Harley McCosh
/
Tristan Gilkison
Young Guns
7
3
Mick Cooper
/
Adrian Delorenzi
Tatts 3
7
3
Joe Cammisa
/
John Bean
East End 3
8
3
Norm Crook
/
Mick Cooper
Tatts 3
8
3
Harley McCosh
/
Bo Richards
Young Guns
9
3
Michael Shayne
/
Harley McCosh
Young Guns
9
3
Garry Moore
/
Nev Mccosh
Tatts 2
10
3
Harley McCosh
/
Brad Hall
Young Guns
12
3
Carla Joyall
/
Sally Jones
Opals
16
3
150
Zack Bishop
/
Ra Elsmore
The Diamonds
2
2
Denny Campbell
/
Junior
Young Guns
2
2
Court Skelly
/
RAdar
Brotherhood
2
2
Bryan McCosh
/
Greg Dingle
The Dolphins
2
2
Ray Jackson
/
Dan Curtis
Late 8's
2
2
Max Kent
/
Mitch Narli
Brotherhood
3
2
Max Kent
/
Chevy Dutlen
Brotherhood
3
2
Daniel Horan
/
Bryan McCosh
The Dolphins
3
2
Sally Jones
/
Debbie Paulson
Opals
3
2
Carol Streefkerk
/
Harvey Knapp
East End 3
3
2
Lance Humphreys
/
Harvey Knapp
East End 3
3
2
B Neill
/
Greg Mclellan
East End 2
3
2
Tristan Gilkison
/
Brad Hall
Young Guns
4
2
Jye Walk
/
Dan Curtis
Late 8's
4
2
Sam Lee
/
Scott Andrew
The Diamonds
4
2
Tristan Gilkison
/
Sheldon Hamilton
Brotherhood
4
2
Lance Humphreys
/
John Bean
East End 3
4
2
Greg Endres
/
RadAR
Ringers
5
2
Aaron Bohl
/
Jamie Reeves
Elliott Heads
5
2
Tristan Gilkison
/
Chevy Dutlen
Brotherhood
5
2
Callan Williams
/
Jye Walk
Late 8's
5
2
Bo Richards
/
Tristan Gilkison
Young Guns
6
2
Ian Lake
/
Peter Jones
The Baker Boys
6
2
Daneil Druce
/
RadAR
Ringers
6
2
Tristan Gilkison
/
Court Skelly
Brotherhood
6
2
Bo Richards
/
Brad Hall
Young Guns
7
2
Barry Jensen
/
Zack Bishop
The Diamonds
7
2
Dee Fitzgerald
/
Debbie Paulson
Opals
7
2
B Neill
/
Dale Hunt
East End 2
7
2
Sam Lee
/
Steve Redcliff
The Diamonds
8
2
Michael Shayne
/
Bradley Paul
Young Guns
9
2
Zack Bishop
/
Scott Andrew
The Diamonds
14
2
182
Brad Hall
/
Nikki Kendall
Young Guns
1
1
Katie Alexander
/
Adrian
Off the Rails
1
1
Aiden Mallie
/
Steve Redcliffe
Rough Cuts
1
1
Bo Richards
/
Lane Bissit
Young Guns
1
1
Bo Richards
/
Jye Mc Cormack
Young Guns
1
1
Ben Tewes
/
Paul Kenny
Henchmen
1
1
Ben Tewes
/
Spence
Henchmen
1
1
Derek
/
Ben Tewes
Henchmen
1
1
Zack Bishop
/
Jeff McAlpine
The Diamonds
1
1
Daniel Duncan
/
Michael
Brotherhood
1
1
Ian Lake
/
Tim Jones
The Baker Boys
1
1
Jacqui Muir
/
Mark Jones
Young Aussie Mates
1
1
Karl Coulton
/
Derek
Henchmen
1
1
Daniel Dawson
/
Spence
Henchmen
1
1
Daniel Dawson
/
Derek
Henchmen
1
1
Harley McCosh
/
Junior
Young Guns
1
1
Darryl Dishop
/
Russel Lehman
Elliott Heads
1
1
Cam Walker
/
Mark Carey
Young Aussie Mates
1
1
Dan Muir
/
Adrian
Off the Rails
1
1
Court Skelly
/
Michael
Brotherhood
1
1
Mick Cooper
/
radar
Tatts 3
1
1
Dale Hunt
/
Paul Fox
East End 2
1
1
Justin Gillett
/
Scott Reid
Rough Cuts
1
1
Tim Harris
/
Scott Reid
Rough Cuts
1
1
Robert Bouchardt
/
Luke Harriman
Rough Cuts
1
1
Peter Jones
/
Stephen Blackley
The Baker Boys
2
1
Harvey Knapp
/
John Bean
East End 3
2
1
Jamie Reeves
/
Darryl Bishop
Elliott Heads
2
1
Bradley Paul
/
Tristan Gilkison
Young Guns
2
1
James Taylor
/
Stephen Blackley
The Baker Boys
2
1
Paul Kenny
/
Ian Lake
The Baker Boys
2
1
Harley McCosh
/
Radar
Young Guns
2
1
Denny Campbell
/
Michael Shayne
Young Guns
2
1
Jaimie Bull
/
Joel English
Railway Rockets
2
1
Court Skelly
/
Chevy Dutlen
Brotherhood
2
1
Robbie Lewis
/
Paul Fox
East End 2
2
1
Tim Harris
/
Bruce Hogg
Rough Cuts
2
1
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Aiden Mallie
Rough Cuts
2
1
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Luke Harriman
Rough Cuts
2
1
Barry Jensen
/
Jeff McAlpine
The Diamonds
3
1
Russel Lehman
/
Jamie Reeves
Elliott Heads
3
1
Shane Looten
/
Katie Alexander
Off the Rails
3
1
Karl Coulton
/
Ben Tewes
Henchmen
3
1
Allan Chapman
/
RadAR
Ringers
3
1
Harley McCosh
/
Lane Bissit
Young Guns
3
1
Denny Campbell
/
Harley McCosh
Young Guns
3
1
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Mitch Narli
Brotherhood
3
1
Carla Joyall
/
Tim
Opals
3
1
Kerry Lewis
/
Paul Fox
East End 2
3
1
Justin Gillett
/
Aiden Mallie
Rough Cuts
3
1
Daniel Dawson
/
Paul Kenny
Henchmen
4
1
Dee Fitzgerald
/
Tim
Opals
4
1
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Jason Truscott
Brotherhood
6
1
Michelle Bauer
/
Tim
Opals
6
1
Aaron Boisen
/
Ian Lake
The Baker Boys
7
1
Harley McCosh
/
Bradley Paul
Young Guns
7
1
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Chevy Dutlen
Brotherhood
7
1
James Taylor
/
Ian Lake
The Baker Boys
9
1
Graham Marshall
/
Ian Lake
The Baker Boys
9
1
Aaron Boisen
/
Peter Jones
The Baker Boys
10
1
Graham Marshall
/
James Taylor
The Baker Boys
13
1
Garry Moore
/
Warren Neisler
Tatts 2
14
1
244
Jye Mc Cormack
/
Carl Coupe
Young Guns
1
0
Jye Mc Cormack
/
Nikki Kendall
Young Guns
1
0
Lane Bissit
/
Jye Mc Cormack
Young Guns
3
0
Michael
/
Jason Truscott
Brotherhood
1
0
RAdar
/
Mitch Narli
Brotherhood
1
0
Brad Hall
/
Lane Bissit
Young Guns
5
0
Brad Hall
/
Jye Mc Cormack
Young Guns
2
0
Brad Hall
/
Carl Coupe
Young Guns
1
0
Tim
/
Tenielle Tatt
Opals
1
0
Tristan Gilkison
/
Jye Mc Cormack
Young Guns
1
0
Bo Richards
/
Radar
Young Guns
3
0
Peter Jones
/
Tim Jones
The Baker Boys
1
0
Bradley Paul
/
Bo Richards
Young Guns
3
0
Bradley Paul
/
Radar
Young Guns
1
0
Bradley Paul
/
Toby
Young Guns
1
0
Tyler Gesche
/
Bradley Paul
Young Guns
1
0
Ra Elsmore
/
Jeff McAlpine
The Diamonds
3
0
Barry Jensen
/
Ra Elsmore
The Diamonds
2
0
Daniel Duncan
/
Mitch Narli
Brotherhood
1
0
Paul Kenny
/
James Taylor
The Baker Boys
3
0
Paul Kenny
/
Peter Jones
The Baker Boys
1
0
Aaron Boisen
/
Stephen Blackley
The Baker Boys
2
0
Aaron Boisen
/
Paul Kenny
The Baker Boys
3
0
Graham Marshall
/
Paul Kenny
The Baker Boys
1
0
Jason Jacobs
/
Derek
Henchmen
1
0
Stan Edwards
/
RadAR
Ringers
4
0
Harley McCosh
/
Toby
Young Guns
1
0
Michael Shayne
/
Brad Hall
Young Guns
1
0
Michael Shayne
/
Junior
Young Guns
1
0
Michael Shayne
/
Tyler Gesche
Young Guns
1
0
Denny Campbell
/
Bradley Paul
Young Guns
1
0
Ken Philips
/
Joel English
Railway Rockets
3
0
Peter Leeson
/
Mark Carey
Young Aussie Mates
1
0
Ron Muir
/
Mark Carey
Young Aussie Mates
1
0
Cam Walker
/
Mark Jones
Young Aussie Mates
1
0
Steve Mizzi
/
Mark Carey
Young Aussie Mates
1
0
Court Skelly
/
Sarah Drake
Brotherhood
1
0
Sheldon Hamilton
/
RAdar
Brotherhood
1
0
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Michael
Brotherhood
1
0
Sheldon Hamilton
/
Sarah Drake
Brotherhood
1
0
Max Kent
/
Michael
Brotherhood
2
0
Max Kent
/
Tristan Gilkison
Brotherhood
1
0
Lee Coupe
/
JEFf MCAlpine
The Dolphins
1
0
Lee Coupe
/
Nicky
The Dolphins
1
0
Lee Coupe
/
Greg Dingle
The Dolphins
1
0
Les Grifith
/
Greg Dingle
The Dolphins
2
0
Andrew Bos
/
JEFf MCAlpine
The Dolphins
1
0
Andrew Bos
/
Nicky
The Dolphins
1
0
Andrew Bos
/
Greg Dingle
The Dolphins
1
0
Callan Williams
/
Ray Jackson
Late 8's
1
0
Callan Williams
/
Dan Curtis
Late 8's
2
0
Dee Fitzgerald
/
Tenielle Tatt
Opals
2
0
Michelle Bauer
/
Debbie Paulson
Opals
4
0
Sally Jones
/
Tenielle Tatt
Opals
1
0
Carla Joyall
/
Debbie Paulson
Opals
3
0
Joe Cammisa
/
Harvey Knapp
East End 3
3
0
Peter Larsen
/
radar
Tatts 3
1
0
Tim Harris
/
Luke Harriman
Rough Cuts
1
0
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Steve Redcliffe
Rough Cuts
1
0
Chris Van Lieshout
/
Bruce Hogg
Rough Cuts
2
0
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 8/10/2015 at 00:03