2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Bo Richards
(
Young Guns
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
7
Away
2
Harley McCosh
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Andrew Bos
Won
0-1
7
Away
6
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Lost
1-0
7
Away
8
Michael Shayne
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
7
Away
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
8
Home
3
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Lost
0-1
8
Home
6
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
8
Home
8
Bradley Paul
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
8
Home
11
Harley McCosh
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
B Neill
Lost
0-1
9
Away
2
Michael Shayne
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
9
Away
6
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
0-1
9
Away
8
Harley McCosh
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
&
Zack Bishop
Won
0-1
9
Away
12
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Lost
1-0
10
Home
2
Radar
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
10
Home
5
Harley McCosh
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
10
Home
9
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
10
Home
12
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
11
Away
2
Radar
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
11
Away
5
Bradley Paul
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
11
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
1-0
11
Away
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
12
Home
3
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
12
Home
6
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
12
Home
8
Michael Shayne
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
12
Home
11
Tristan Gilkison
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
13
Away
2
Harley McCosh
Late 8's
Callan Williams
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
13
Away
6
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
13
Away
12
Singles
Late 8's
Callan Williams
Lost
1-0
14
Home
2
Tristan Gilkison
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
14
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
14
Home
8
Harley McCosh
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
14
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
16
Home
2
Brad Hall
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
16
Home
5
Michael Shayne
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Lost
0-1
16
Home
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Lost
0-1
16
Home
12
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Lost
0-1
17
Away
2
Tristan Gilkison
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
17
Away
5
Brad Hall
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
17
Away
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
17
Away
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
18
Home
3
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
18
Home
6
Singles
Ringers
Won
1-0
18
Home
8
Singles
Ringers
Won
1-0
18
Home
11
Michael Shayne
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
19
Away
2
Lane Bissit
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Jacqui Muir
Won
0-1
19
Away
5
Brad Hall
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
19
Away
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
19
Away
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
20
Away
3
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
20
Away
5
Brad Hall
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
20
Away
9
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
20
Away
11
Tristan Gilkison
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
22
Home
2
Harley McCosh
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
22
Home
4
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
22
Home
8
Tristan Gilkison
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
22
Home
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
23
Away
2
Radar
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
23
Away
5
Brad Hall
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
23
Away
7
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
23
Away
10
Singles
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
24
Home
2
Brad Hall
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
0-1
24
Home
5
Jye Mc Cormack
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Les Grifith
Won
1-0
24
Home
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
24
Home
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
33
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Tristan Gilkison
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
James Taylor
Lost
1-0
33
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
0-1
33
Away
11
Harley McCosh
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
Graham Marshall
Lost
1-0
34
Home
2
Bradley Paul
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
34
Home
4
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
34
Home
8
Harley McCosh
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
34
Home
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
0-1
Singles: P36-W7-L29, Doubles: P35-W12-L23
W19-L52
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 29/9/2015 at 12:41