2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Steve Redcliff
(
The Diamonds
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
8
Away
2
Zack Bishop
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
8
Away
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
8
Away
8
Barry Jensen
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
8
Away
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
9
Home
1
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
5
Barry Jensen
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Bradley Paul
Lost
0-1
9
Home
7
Singles
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
Lost
0-1
9
Home
11
Zack Bishop
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
10
Away
3
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
10
Away
5
Sam Lee
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
10
Away
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Won
0-1
10
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
11
Home
1
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
11
Home
5
Scott Andrew
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
11
Home
7
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
11
Home
11
Barry Jensen
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
12
Away
3
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Lost
1-0
12
Away
5
Sam Lee
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
12
Away
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
0-1
12
Away
11
Zack Bishop
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
1-0
13
Home
3
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
13
Home
6
Singles
East End 2
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
13
Home
8
Zack Bishop
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
13
Home
11
Scott Andrew
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
14
Away
2
Zack Bishop
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
&
Warren Neisler
Lost
1-0
14
Away
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
Won
0-1
14
Away
8
Barry Jensen
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Garry Moore
Won
0-1
14
Away
12
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Won
0-1
15
Home
3
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
15
Home
6
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
8
Zack Bishop
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
11
Sam Lee
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
17
Home
1
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
17
Home
5
Barry Jensen
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
17
Home
7
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
17
Home
11
Zack Bishop
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
18
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
18
Away
6
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
18
Away
8
Barry Jensen
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
18
Away
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
19
Home
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
19
Home
5
Barry Jensen
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Luke Harriman
Lost
0-1
19
Home
7
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
19
Home
11
Scott Andrew
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Luke Harriman
Won
1-0
20
Home
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Michael
Won
1-0
20
Home
6
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
20
Home
8
Sam Lee
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
20
Home
11
Scott Andrew
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Michael
Won
1-0
21
Home
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
21
Home
6
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
1-0
21
Home
8
Barry Jensen
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
James Taylor
Lost
0-1
21
Home
11
Zack Bishop
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
Peter Jones
Lost
0-1
22
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
22
Away
6
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
22
Away
8
Sam Lee
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
22
Away
12
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
23
Home
1
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
23
Home
5
Zack Bishop
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
23
Home
7
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
23
Home
11
Barry Jensen
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
24
Away
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
24
Away
5
Zack Bishop
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Ron Muir
Lost
1-0
24
Away
9
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
24
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
25
Home
2
Zack Bishop
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
25
Home
4
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
0-1
25
Home
8
Barry Jensen
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
0-1
25
Home
10
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Won
1-0
27
Home
5
Barry Jensen
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
27
Home
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Won
1-0
27
Home
12
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Lost
0-1
28
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
28
Away
5
Sam Lee
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
&
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
28
Away
7
Singles
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
Won
0-1
28
Away
10
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
29
Home
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Won
1-0
29
Home
5
Barry Jensen
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
29
Home
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
29
Home
11
Zack Bishop
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
30
Away
2
Scott Andrew
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
&
B Neill
Lost
1-0
30
Away
5
Zack Bishop
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
30
Away
7
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Won
0-1
32
Away
2
Barry Jensen
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Harvey Knapp
Lost
1-0
32
Away
5
Zack Bishop
East End 3
John Bean
&
John Hunter
Won
0-1
32
Away
7
Singles
East End 3
John Bean
Lost
1-0
32
Away
10
Singles
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
Won
0-1
33
Home
2
Scott Andrew
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
&
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
33
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
33
Home
8
Sam Lee
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
33
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Lost
0-1
34
Away
2
Sam Lee
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
34
Away
5
Scott Andrew
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
34
Away
7
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
34
Away
10
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
Singles: P48-W26-L22, Doubles: P47-W19-L28
W45-L50
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:02