2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Paul Kenny
(
Henchmen
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
18
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
18
Away
5
Ben Tewes
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
James Taylor
Won
0-1
18
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
0-1
18
Away
11
Ken Gilkison
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
20
Home
3
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
20
Home
6
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
1-0
20
Home
8
Jason Jacobs
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Allan Chapman
Won
1-0
20
Home
11
Daniel Dawson
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
23
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
Young Guns
Bo Richards
&
Radar
Won
1-0
23
Home
4
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
23
Home
8
Ken Gilkison
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Radar
Won
1-0
23
Home
10
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
26
Home
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
26
Home
5
Daniel Dawson
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Won
1-0
26
Home
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
26
Home
11
Ken Gilkison
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
27
Away
2
Ken Gilkison
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
27
Away
6
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
27
Away
8
Jason Jacobs
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Greg Mclellan
Won
0-1
28
Home
1
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
1-0
28
Home
5
Ken Gilkison
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
&
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
28
Home
7
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Lost
0-1
28
Home
11
Jason Jacobs
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
29
Away
3
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
29
Away
5
Daniel Dawson
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
29
Away
9
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
29
Away
11
Ken Gilkison
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
30
Home
3
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
30
Home
6
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
30
Home
8
Jason Jacobs
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
30
Home
11
Ken Gilkison
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
32
Home
2
Daniel Dawson
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Lost
0-1
32
Home
4
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
0-1
32
Home
8
Ken Gilkison
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
32
Home
10
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
Singles: P17-W11-L6, Doubles: P18-W13-L5
W24-L11
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03