2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Garry Moore
(
Tatts 2
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
2
Warren Neisler
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
1
Away
5
Rod Crosswaight
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
1
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
1
Away
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
2
Home
2
Rod Crosswaight
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
2
Home
4
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Won
1-0
2
Home
8
Warren Neisler
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
2
Home
10
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
3
Away
2
Rod Crosswaight
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
3
Away
5
Warren Neisler
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
3
Away
7
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
3
Away
10
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
4
Away
3
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Lost
1-0
4
Away
5
Warren Neisler
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Harley McCosh
Lost
1-0
4
Away
9
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
4
Away
11
Bert McCosh
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Bradley Paul
Won
0-1
6
Home
2
Bert McCosh
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
6
Home
4
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
6
Home
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
7
Away
2
Rod Crosswaight
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
&
Aiden Mallie
Lost
1-0
7
Away
6
Singles
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
7
Away
8
Nev Mccosh
Rough Cuts
Aiden Mallie
&
Justin Gillett
Won
0-1
7
Away
12
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
8
Home
3
Singles
Henchmen
Karl Coulton
Lost
0-1
8
Home
6
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
8
Home
8
Rod Crosswaight
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
8
Home
11
Bert McCosh
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
0-1
9
Away
2
Warren Neisler
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
&
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
9
Away
8
Rod Crosswaight
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Max Kent
Won
0-1
9
Away
12
Singles
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
0-1
10
Home
2
Warren Neisler
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
10
Home
5
Bert McCosh
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
0-1
10
Home
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
0-1
10
Home
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
11
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
0-1
11
Away
5
Nev Mccosh
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
Aaron Boisen
Lost
1-0
11
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Lost
1-0
12
Home
2
Rod Crosswaight
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
12
Home
4
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
0-1
12
Home
8
Warren Neisler
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
12
Home
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
13
Away
2
Bert McCosh
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Joel English
Won
0-1
13
Away
5
Rod Crosswaight
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
13
Away
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Won
0-1
13
Away
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Joel English
Won
0-1
14
Home
6
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Lost
0-1
14
Home
8
Rod Crosswaight
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Steve Redcliff
Lost
0-1
14
Home
11
Bert McCosh
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Scott Andrew
Won
1-0
15
Away
3
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
0-1
15
Away
5
Warren Neisler
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
1-0
15
Away
9
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Lost
1-0
15
Away
11
Rod Crosswaight
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Daneil Druce
Lost
1-0
16
Home
2
Nev Mccosh
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Harvey Knapp
Lost
0-1
16
Home
4
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
16
Home
10
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
17
Away
2
Rod Crosswaight
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
&
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
17
Away
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
17
Away
8
Bert McCosh
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
17
Away
12
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Won
0-1
18
Home
2
Nev Mccosh
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
18
Home
9
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Won
1-0
18
Home
12
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
19
Away
2
Rod Crosswaight
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
19
Away
5
Warren Neisler
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
19
Away
7
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
1-0
19
Away
10
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
21
Home
2
Rod Crosswaight
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
21
Home
9
Singles
Young Guns
Brad Hall
Won
1-0
21
Home
12
Singles
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
22
Home
2
Rod Crosswaight
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
22
Home
5
Bert McCosh
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Lost
0-1
22
Home
9
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
1-0
22
Home
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
23
Away
2
Rod Crosswaight
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
&
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
23
Away
5
Nev Mccosh
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
23
Away
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
23
Away
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
24
Home
6
Singles
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
24
Home
8
Nev Mccosh
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
24
Home
11
Warren Neisler
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
25
Away
2
Nev Mccosh
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Ben Tewes
Lost
1-0
25
Away
5
Rod Crosswaight
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
25
Away
7
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
25
Away
10
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Lost
1-0
27
Away
2
Nev Mccosh
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
27
Away
5
Warren Neisler
The Dolphins
Greg Dingle
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
27
Away
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Greg Dingle
Lost
1-0
27
Away
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
28
Home
2
Rod Crosswaight
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
Stephen Blackley
Lost
0-1
28
Home
5
Bert McCosh
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
28
Home
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
28
Home
12
Singles
The Baker Boys
Stephen Blackley
Won
1-0
29
Away
2
Nev Mccosh
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
29
Away
5
Warren Neisler
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
29
Away
7
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
29
Away
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
32
Home
2
Nev Mccosh
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
32
Home
4
Singles
Ringers
RadAR
Lost
0-1
32
Home
8
Warren Neisler
Ringers
RadAR
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
32
Home
10
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
33
Away
3
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Bert McCosh
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Harvey Knapp
Won
0-1
33
Away
9
Singles
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
Lost
1-0
33
Away
11
Warren Neisler
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
34
Home
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
34
Home
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
34
Home
11
Bert McCosh
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
Singles: P55-W21-L34, Doubles: P52-W14-L38
W35-L72
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 8/10/2015 at 00:06