2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Max Kent
(
Brotherhood
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
1
Away
4
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
1-0
1
Away
8
Court Skelly
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Lee Coupe
Won
0-1
1
Away
11
Sheldon Hamilton
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
2
Home
2
Daniel Duncan
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
B Neill
Lost
0-1
2
Home
5
Tristan Gilkison
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
2
Home
9
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
2
Home
12
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Won
1-0
4
Home
1
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
4
Home
5
Chevy Dutlen
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
4
Home
7
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
4
Home
11
Court Skelly
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
0-1
5
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
5
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Lost
1-0
7
Away
3
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
7
Away
5
Daniel Duncan
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
7
Away
9
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
1-0
7
Away
11
Court Skelly
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
9
Home
3
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
9
Home
8
Court Skelly
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Garry Moore
Lost
0-1
9
Home
11
Daniel Duncan
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
12
Away
1
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Lost
1-0
12
Away
4
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
1-0
12
Away
8
Court Skelly
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
12
Away
11
Sheldon Hamilton
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
13
Home
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
13
Home
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
13
Home
8
Daniel Duncan
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Cam Walker
Won
1-0
13
Home
11
Sheldon Hamilton
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
14
Away
2
Chevy Dutlen
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
14
Away
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
14
Away
8
Court Skelly
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
14
Away
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
18
Home
2
Sheldon Hamilton
The Dolphins
JEFf MCAlpine
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
18
Home
5
Court Skelly
The Dolphins
JEFf MCAlpine
&
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
18
Home
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
18
Home
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
19
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
19
Away
5
Court Skelly
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
19
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
19
Away
11
Sheldon Hamilton
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Won
0-1
20
Away
1
Singles
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
20
Away
4
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Won
0-1
20
Away
8
Court Skelly
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Steve Redcliff
Lost
1-0
20
Away
11
Michael
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
&
Steve Redcliff
Lost
1-0
21
Away
2
Chevy Dutlen
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
21
Away
5
Mitch Narli
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
John Hunter
Won
0-1
21
Away
7
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
21
Away
10
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
22
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Won
1-0
22
Home
5
Court Skelly
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Brad Smith
Won
1-0
22
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
22
Home
11
Mitch Narli
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Brad Smith
Won
1-0
23
Away
2
Sheldon Hamilton
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
23
Away
5
Court Skelly
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
23
Away
7
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
23
Away
10
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
24
Home
2
Sheldon Hamilton
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
24
Home
4
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
24
Home
8
Jason Truscott
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
24
Home
10
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Lost
0-1
25
Away
2
Jason Truscott
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
25
Away
5
Mitch Narli
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
25
Away
7
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
1-0
25
Away
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
26
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Won
0-1
26
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Won
0-1
26
Away
8
Sheldon Hamilton
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Bert McCosh
Won
0-1
26
Away
11
Michael
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
&
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
27
Home
1
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
27
Home
5
Sheldon Hamilton
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
27
Home
7
Singles
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
1-0
27
Home
11
Court Skelly
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
28
Away
3
Singles
Railway Rockets
Joel English
Won
0-1
28
Away
5
Court Skelly
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
28
Away
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
28
Away
11
Jason Truscott
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Joel English
Lost
1-0
29
Home
2
Jason Truscott
Ringers
RadAR
&
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
29
Home
4
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
29
Home
8
Sheldon Hamilton
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
29
Home
10
Singles
Ringers
RadAR
Won
1-0
30
Away
2
Court Skelly
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
&
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
30
Away
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
30
Away
8
Sheldon Hamilton
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
30
Away
12
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
31
Home
1
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Won
1-0
31
Home
5
Court Skelly
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
31
Home
7
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
31
Home
11
Sheldon Hamilton
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
32
Away
2
Sheldon Hamilton
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
32
Away
5
Jason Truscott
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
&
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
32
Away
7
Singles
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
Won
0-1
32
Away
10
Singles
Young Guns
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
34
Away
2
Daniel Duncan
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
34
Away
5
Court Skelly
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
34
Away
7
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
34
Away
10
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Won
0-1
Singles: P50-W33-L17, Doubles: P48-W29-L19
W62-L36
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03