2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Sheldon Hamilton
(
Brotherhood
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Away
3
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Won
0-1
1
Away
5
Tristan Gilkison
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
1
Away
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
1
Away
11
Max Kent
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
3
Home
2
Tristan Gilkison
The Diamonds
Jeff McAlpine
&
Barry Jensen
Won
1-0
3
Home
5
Daniel Duncan
The Diamonds
Ra Elsmore
&
Jeff McAlpine
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
1-0
3
Home
10
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Won
1-0
5
Away
2
Tristan Gilkison
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Mick Cooper
Won
0-1
5
Away
6
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
5
Away
8
Sarah Drake
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
5
Away
12
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
6
Home
2
Chevy Dutlen
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
6
Home
4
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
6
Home
8
Court Skelly
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
6
Home
10
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Lost
0-1
7
Away
2
Daniel Duncan
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
7
Away
6
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
7
Away
8
Court Skelly
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
7
Away
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
8
Home
2
Court Skelly
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
&
Aiden Mallie
Won
1-0
8
Home
5
Tristan Gilkison
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
8
Home
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
1-0
8
Home
12
Singles
Rough Cuts
Aiden Mallie
Won
1-0
9
Home
2
Court Skelly
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
&
Garry Moore
Won
1-0
9
Home
5
Daniel Duncan
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
9
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
12
Singles
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
Lost
0-1
11
Home
1
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
11
Home
5
Court Skelly
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
11
Home
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
11
Home
11
Chevy Dutlen
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
12
Away
3
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
12
Away
5
Daniel Duncan
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
12
Away
9
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
12
Away
11
Max Kent
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
13
Home
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
13
Home
5
Chevy Dutlen
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
13
Home
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
Lost
0-1
13
Home
11
Max Kent
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
15
Home
1
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
15
Home
5
Court Skelly
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
&
Tristan Gilkison
Lost
0-1
15
Home
7
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
15
Home
11
Chevy Dutlen
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Tristan Gilkison
Lost
0-1
17
Home
2
Daniel Duncan
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
17
Home
4
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
17
Home
8
RAdar
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
17
Home
10
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
18
Home
2
Max Kent
The Dolphins
JEFf MCAlpine
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
18
Home
4
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
18
Home
8
Chevy Dutlen
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
18
Home
10
Singles
The Dolphins
JEFf MCAlpine
Won
1-0
19
Away
1
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
1-0
19
Away
4
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Won
0-1
19
Away
8
Michael
East End 2
B Neill
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
19
Away
11
Max Kent
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Won
0-1
21
Away
1
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
21
Away
4
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
21
Away
8
Chevy Dutlen
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Bean
Lost
1-0
21
Away
11
Mitch Narli
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
John Bean
Won
0-1
22
Home
2
Court Skelly
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
22
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Lost
0-1
22
Home
8
Mitch Narli
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
22
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
23
Away
2
Max Kent
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
23
Away
6
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
23
Away
8
Daniel Duncan
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
23
Away
12
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
24
Home
2
Max Kent
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
24
Home
5
Court Skelly
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
1-0
24
Home
9
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
1-0
24
Home
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
25
Away
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
1-0
25
Away
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
25
Away
8
Jason Truscott
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
25
Away
11
Mitch Narli
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
26
Away
2
Jason Truscott
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
&
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
1-0
26
Away
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Won
0-1
26
Away
8
Max Kent
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Bert McCosh
Won
0-1
26
Away
12
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
0-1
27
Home
2
Jason Truscott
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
Tim Jones
Lost
0-1
27
Home
5
Max Kent
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
27
Home
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
1-0
27
Home
12
Singles
The Baker Boys
Tim Jones
Won
1-0
28
Away
2
Court Skelly
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
28
Away
6
Singles
Railway Rockets
Joel English
Lost
1-0
28
Away
8
Jason Truscott
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Joel English
Lost
1-0
28
Away
12
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
29
Home
3
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
29
Home
6
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
29
Home
8
Max Kent
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
29
Home
11
Court Skelly
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
30
Away
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
30
Away
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
0-1
30
Away
8
Max Kent
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
30
Away
11
Jason Truscott
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Won
0-1
31
Home
3
Singles
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
31
Home
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
31
Home
8
Jason Truscott
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
31
Home
11
Max Kent
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
32
Away
2
Max Kent
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
32
Away
6
Singles
Young Guns
Lane Bissit
Lost
1-0
32
Away
8
Court Skelly
Young Guns
Brad Hall
&
Lane Bissit
Won
0-1
32
Away
12
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
33
Home
6
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
33
Home
8
Chevy Dutlen
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
33
Home
11
Court Skelly
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
34
Away
1
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
34
Away
4
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
34
Away
8
Daniel Duncan
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
34
Away
11
Court Skelly
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
Singles: P55-W34-L21, Doubles: P56-W27-L29
W61-L50
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03