2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Dan Muir
(
Off the Rails
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
1-0
1
Home
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
1
Home
8
Shane Looten
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
1
Home
11
TJ
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Ron Muir
Lost
0-1
2
Away
3
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
0-1
2
Away
5
Shane Looten
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
0-1
2
Away
9
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Won
0-1
2
Away
11
TJ
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Warren Neisler
Won
0-1
3
Away
3
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Won
0-1
3
Away
5
Shane Looten
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Michael Shayne
Lost
1-0
3
Away
9
Singles
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
Lost
1-0
3
Away
11
TJ
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bradley Paul
Won
0-1
4
Home
1
Singles
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
Lost
0-1
4
Home
5
Darren Halter
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
4
Home
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
4
Home
11
TJ
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
&
Darryl Bishop
Won
1-0
5
Away
3
Singles
Henchmen
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
5
Away
5
Shane Looten
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
5
Away
9
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Won
0-1
5
Away
11
TJ
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
6
Home
2
Darren Halter
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
&
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
6
Home
4
Singles
The Dolphins
Greg Dingle
Won
1-0
6
Home
8
Shane Looten
The Dolphins
Greg Dingle
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
6
Home
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Won
1-0
7
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
7
Away
5
Shane Looten
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
B Neill
Won
0-1
7
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Lost
1-0
7
Away
11
TJ
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
8
Home
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
8
Home
6
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Won
1-0
8
Home
8
Shane Looten
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Steve Redcliff
Won
1-0
8
Home
11
TJ
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Sam Lee
Won
1-0
9
Away
1
Singles
East End 3
John Bean
Lost
1-0
9
Away
4
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
9
Away
8
Darren Halter
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
9
Away
11
TJ
East End 3
John Bean
&
Lance Humphreys
Lost
1-0
10
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
10
Home
5
Darren Halter
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Mick Cooper
Won
1-0
10
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
10
Home
11
Shane Looten
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Mick Cooper
Won
1-0
11
Away
1
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
0-1
11
Away
4
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
11
Away
8
Darren Halter
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
11
Away
11
TJ
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
12
Home
1
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
12
Home
5
Shane Looten
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
12
Home
7
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
12
Home
11
TJ
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
13
Away
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Won
0-1
13
Away
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
0-1
13
Away
8
Darren Halter
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
13
Away
11
TJ
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
14
Home
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
14
Home
6
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
1-0
14
Home
8
Shane Looten
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Max Kent
Won
1-0
14
Home
11
TJ
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Won
1-0
15
Away
1
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Lost
1-0
15
Away
4
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
15
Away
8
Darren Halter
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
15
Away
11
TJ
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
17
Home
1
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
1-0
17
Home
5
Darren Halter
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
17
Home
7
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
17
Home
11
TJ
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
18
Away
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
18
Away
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
0-1
18
Away
8
TJ
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
18
Away
11
Katie Alexander
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
19
Home
3
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
19
Home
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
0-1
19
Home
8
Shane Looten
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
0-1
19
Home
11
TJ
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Warren Neisler
Lost
0-1
20
Home
3
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
20
Home
6
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Home
8
Katie Alexander
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
&
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Home
11
TJ
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
&
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
21
Away
3
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
21
Away
5
Katie Alexander
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
21
Away
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
21
Away
11
TJ
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
22
Home
3
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
22
Home
6
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
22
Home
8
Katie Alexander
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
22
Home
11
TJ
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
23
Away
3
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Lost
1-0
23
Away
5
Katie Alexander
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
23
Away
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
23
Away
11
TJ
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
24
Home
3
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
0-1
24
Home
6
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
24
Home
8
Katie Alexander
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
24
Home
11
TJ
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Greg Mclellan
Won
1-0
25
Away
1
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Lost
1-0
25
Away
4
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Won
0-1
25
Away
8
Darren Halter
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
&
Barry Jensen
Won
0-1
1-0
25
Away
11
Katie Alexander
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Barry Jensen
Won
0-1
26
Home
3
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
26
Home
6
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
26
Home
8
Katie Alexander
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
26
Home
11
TJ
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
27
Away
2
Darren Halter
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
0-1
27
Away
5
Katie Alexander
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
27
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
28
Home
3
Singles
Opals
Tim
Won
1-0
28
Home
9
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
28
Home
11
TJ
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Tim
Won
1-0
29
Away
1
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
29
Away
4
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
29
Away
8
Darren Halter
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
29
Away
11
Adrian
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
30
Home
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
30
Home
5
Darren Halter
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Won
1-0
30
Home
7
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
1-0
30
Home
11
TJ
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Won
1-0
31
Away
2
Darren Halter
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Jason Truscott
Won
0-1
31
Away
5
Katie Alexander
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
31
Away
7
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
1-0
31
Away
10
Singles
Brotherhood
Jason Truscott
Lost
1-0
32
Home
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
32
Home
6
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Lost
0-1
32
Home
8
Katie Alexander
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
32
Home
11
TJ
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Graham Marshall
Lost
0-1
33
Away
3
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Shane Looten
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
33
Away
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
33
Away
11
TJ
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
34
Away
3
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
34
Away
11
TJ
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
Singles: P65-W39-L26, Doubles: P64-W38-L26
W77-L52
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03