2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Daniel Dawson
(
Henchmen
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
1
Home
5
Ken Gilkison
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Paul Kenny
Won
1-0
1
Home
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Paul Kenny
Won
1-0
1
Home
12
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
1-0
2
Away
1
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
2
Away
4
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
2
Away
8
Ken Gilkison
Railway Rockets
Joel English
&
Ken Philips
Won
0-1
2
Away
11
Karl Coulton
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
3
Away
2
Karl Coulton
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
3
Away
4
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
3
Away
8
Ken Gilkison
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
3
Away
10
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
0-1
4
Away
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
4
Away
5
Ken Gilkison
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Ron Muir
Lost
1-0
4
Away
9
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
4
Away
11
Karl Coulton
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
5
Home
1
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
0-1
5
Home
5
Ken Gilkison
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
5
Home
7
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Won
1-0
5
Home
11
Karl Coulton
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
7
Home
2
Derek
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Won
1-0
7
Home
5
Karl Coulton
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
7
Home
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
7
Home
12
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
11
Away
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Lost
1-0
11
Away
5
Jason Jacobs
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
&
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
11
Away
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
11
Away
11
Ken Gilkison
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
&
Barry Jensen
Lost
1-0
12
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Hunter
Won
1-0
12
Home
5
Karl Coulton
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
12
Home
9
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
12
Home
12
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
13
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
13
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Won
0-1
13
Away
8
Karl Coulton
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Brad Smith
Won
0-1
13
Away
11
Ken Gilkison
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
14
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
14
Home
4
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
14
Home
8
Karl Coulton
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
14
Home
10
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
15
Away
3
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
15
Away
5
Jason Jacobs
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Callan Williams
Lost
1-0
15
Away
9
Singles
Late 8's
Callan Williams
Lost
1-0
15
Away
11
Karl Coulton
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
16
Home
2
Karl Coulton
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
16
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Won
1-0
16
Home
8
Ken Gilkison
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
16
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
19
Home
2
Ben Tewes
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
1-0
19
Home
5
Jason Jacobs
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
&
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
19
Home
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
19
Home
12
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
20
Home
5
Ben Tewes
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Lost
0-1
20
Home
11
Paul Kenny
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
21
Home
2
Ben Tewes
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
21
Home
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Won
1-0
21
Home
8
Ken Gilkison
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
&
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
21
Home
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
1-0
22
Away
2
Ben Tewes
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
1-0
22
Away
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
22
Away
8
Ken Gilkison
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
&
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
22
Away
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Won
0-1
23
Home
1
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
23
Home
5
Jason Jacobs
Young Guns
Bo Richards
&
Brad Hall
Won
1-0
23
Home
7
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Lost
0-1
23
Home
11
Ken Gilkison
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Brad Hall
Won
1-0
24
Away
1
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
24
Away
4
Singles
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
Lost
1-0
24
Away
8
Ben Tewes
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
&
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
24
Away
11
Jason Jacobs
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
25
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
25
Home
5
Jason Jacobs
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
1-0
25
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
Won
1-0
25
Home
11
Spence
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Bert McCosh
Won
1-0
26
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
26
Home
5
Paul Kenny
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Won
1-0
26
Home
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
26
Home
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
27
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
27
Away
5
Ken Gilkison
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
27
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
28
Home
2
Ken Gilkison
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
&
Scott Andrew
Lost
0-1
28
Home
4
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
1-0
28
Home
8
Jason Jacobs
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Scott Andrew
Won
1-0
28
Home
10
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Won
1-0
29
Away
2
Ben Tewes
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
29
Away
5
Paul Kenny
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
29
Away
7
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
29
Away
10
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
31
Away
3
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
31
Away
5
Jason Jacobs
Opals
Debbie Paulson
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
31
Away
9
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
31
Away
11
Ben Tewes
Opals
Debbie Paulson
&
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
32
Home
2
Paul Kenny
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Lost
0-1
32
Home
5
Ben Tewes
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Jye Walk
Won
1-0
32
Home
9
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Lost
0-1
32
Home
12
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
34
Home
2
Jason Jacobs
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Daniel Duncan
Won
1-0
34
Home
5
Ken Gilkison
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
34
Home
9
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
34
Home
12
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
Singles: P51-W26-L25, Doubles: P51-W31-L20
W57-L45
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03