2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Russel Lehman
(
Elliott Heads
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
5
Chris Gunsser
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Daneil Druce
Won
0-1
2
Away
10
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
1-0
3
Home
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Lost
0-1
3
Home
5
Aaron Bohl
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
1-0
3
Home
11
Alan Petrinec
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
4
Away
2
Alan Petrinec
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
4
Away
6
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Won
0-1
4
Away
8
Jamie Reeves
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
TJ
Won
0-1
4
Away
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
5
Home
3
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
5
Home
6
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Lost
0-1
5
Home
8
Chris Gunsser
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
5
Home
11
Alan Petrinec
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
9
Away
5
Darryl Dishop
East End 2
B Neill
&
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
9
Away
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
11
Away
2
Aaron Bohl
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
0-1
11
Away
6
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
11
Away
8
Alan Petrinec
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
11
Away
12
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
0-1
13
Away
3
Singles
Opals
Debbie Paulson
Won
0-1
13
Away
5
Chris Gunsser
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Tim
Lost
1-0
13
Away
9
Singles
Opals
Tim
Won
0-1
13
Away
11
Alan Petrinec
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Debbie Paulson
Won
0-1
14
Home
3
Singles
Late 8's
Callan Williams
Won
1-0
14
Home
6
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
14
Home
8
Aaron Bohl
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
14
Home
11
Alan Petrinec
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Callan Williams
Won
1-0
15
Away
3
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
15
Away
5
Aaron Bohl
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
15
Away
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
0-1
15
Away
11
Alan Petrinec
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Won
0-1
16
Home
2
Chris Gunsser
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
16
Home
4
Singles
Brotherhood
RAdar
Lost
0-1
16
Home
8
Alan Petrinec
Brotherhood
RAdar
&
Court Skelly
Lost
0-1
16
Home
10
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Won
1-0
17
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Lost
1-0
17
Away
5
Alan Petrinec
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Ian Lake
Lost
1-0
17
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Lost
1-0
17
Away
11
Aaron Bohl
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Lost
1-0
18
Away
2
Jamie Reeves
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
18
Away
6
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
18
Away
8
Alan Petrinec
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
18
Away
12
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
24
Home
2
Jamie Reeves
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
24
Home
5
Aaron Bohl
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
24
Home
9
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
24
Home
12
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Won
1-0
25
Away
2
Chris Gunsser
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Lee Coupe
Won
0-1
25
Away
5
Darryl Bishop
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
25
Away
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
0-1
25
Away
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
27
Away
2
Singles
The Diamonds
Won
0-1
27
Away
6
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
0-1
27
Away
8
Singles
The Diamonds
Won
0-1
27
Away
12
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Won
0-1
29
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
29
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Won
0-1
29
Away
8
Chris Gunsser
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Mick Cooper
Won
0-1
29
Away
11
Darryl Bishop
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Mick Cooper
Won
0-1
30
Home
1
Singles
Opals
Debbie Paulson
Lost
0-1
30
Home
5
Chris Gunsser
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
30
Home
7
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
30
Home
11
Aaron Bohl
Opals
Debbie Paulson
&
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
33
Away
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Darryl Bishop
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Won
0-1
33
Away
9
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Lost
1-0
33
Away
12
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Won
0-1
Singles: P35-W18-L17, Doubles: P33-W22-L11
W40-L28
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 29/9/2015 at 12:41