2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Ian Lake
(
The Baker Boys
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Home
3
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
2
Home
6
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
2
Home
8
James Taylor
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
2
Home
11
Aaron Boisen
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
3
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Lost
1-0
3
Away
5
James Taylor
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
3
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
3
Away
11
Paul Kenny
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
B Neill
Won
0-1
4
Home
2
Paul Kenny
The Diamonds
Jeff McAlpine
&
Zack Bishop
Lost
0-1
4
Home
4
Singles
The Diamonds
Ra Elsmore
Lost
0-1
4
Home
8
Aaron Boisen
The Diamonds
Ra Elsmore
&
Zack Bishop
Lost
0-1
4
Home
10
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Lost
0-1
6
Home
2
Peter Jones
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Mick Cooper
Lost
0-1
6
Home
5
Aaron Boisen
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
6
Home
9
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
6
Home
12
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Lost
0-1
7
Away
2
Peter Jones
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
7
Away
6
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
7
Away
8
Aaron Boisen
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
7
Away
12
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
8
Home
2
James Taylor
Late 8's
Callan Williams
&
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
8
Home
4
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
0-1
8
Home
8
Graham Marshall
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Lost
0-1
8
Home
10
Singles
Late 8's
Callan Williams
Won
1-0
10
Home
1
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Lost
0-1
10
Home
5
Graham Marshall
Brotherhood
Chevy Dutlen
&
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
10
Home
7
Singles
Brotherhood
Chevy Dutlen
Lost
0-1
10
Home
11
Peter Jones
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
13
Home
2
James Taylor
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Greg Endres
Lost
0-1
13
Home
4
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
13
Home
8
Graham Marshall
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Greg Endres
Lost
0-1
13
Home
10
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
14
Away
2
Peter Jones
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
14
Away
5
Graham Marshall
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
14
Away
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
14
Away
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
17
Home
2
Graham Marshall
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
17
Home
5
Aaron Boisen
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Russel Lehman
Won
1-0
17
Home
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Won
1-0
17
Home
12
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
18
Home
2
James Taylor
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
18
Home
4
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
18
Home
8
Graham Marshall
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
18
Home
10
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
19
Away
2
Aaron Boisen
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
19
Away
5
Graham Marshall
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
19
Away
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
1-0
19
Away
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
0-1
20
Home
1
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
0-1
20
Home
5
James Taylor
East End 2
B Neill
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
20
Home
7
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Lost
0-1
20
Home
11
Peter Jones
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
26
Home
2
Peter Jones
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
26
Home
5
Graham Marshall
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
26
Home
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
26
Home
12
Singles
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
27
Away
2
Tim Jones
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
&
Jason Truscott
Won
0-1
27
Away
5
James Taylor
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
1-0
27
Away
7
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
1-0
27
Away
10
Singles
Brotherhood
Jason Truscott
Won
0-1
29
Home
2
Graham Marshall
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
29
Home
5
James Taylor
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
29
Home
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
29
Home
12
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
30
Away
2
James Taylor
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
1-0
30
Away
5
Aaron Boisen
Ringers
RadAR
&
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
30
Away
7
Singles
Ringers
RadAR
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
Singles: P34-W8-L26, Doubles: P34-W7-L27
W15-L53
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 29/9/2015 at 12:42