2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Daniel Duncan
(
Brotherhood
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Home
2
Max Kent
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
B Neill
Lost
0-1
2
Home
4
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Won
1-0
2
Home
8
Chevy Dutlen
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
B Neill
Lost
0-1
2
Home
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Won
1-0
3
Home
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Lost
0-1
3
Home
5
Sheldon Hamilton
The Diamonds
Ra Elsmore
&
Jeff McAlpine
Won
1-0
3
Home
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Jeff McAlpine
Won
1-0
3
Home
11
Court Skelly
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Sam Lee
Lost
0-1
6
Home
1
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
6
Home
5
Chevy Dutlen
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
6
Home
7
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
6
Home
11
Court Skelly
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
7
Away
2
Sheldon Hamilton
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
7
Away
5
Max Kent
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
7
Away
7
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
7
Away
10
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
9
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Won
1-0
9
Home
5
Sheldon Hamilton
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
9
Home
11
Max Kent
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
10
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
10
Away
5
Chevy Dutlen
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
10
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
0-1
10
Away
11
Court Skelly
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
Peter Jones
Won
0-1
12
Away
2
Court Skelly
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
12
Away
5
Sheldon Hamilton
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
12
Away
7
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Lost
1-0
12
Away
10
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
13
Home
2
Chevy Dutlen
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
&
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
13
Home
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
13
Home
8
Max Kent
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Cam Walker
Won
1-0
13
Home
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
Won
1-0
14
Away
3
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
14
Away
5
Chevy Dutlen
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
14
Away
9
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
14
Away
11
Court Skelly
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
15
Home
2
Court Skelly
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
&
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
15
Home
4
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
15
Home
8
Chevy Dutlen
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Michael Shayne
Won
1-0
15
Home
10
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
16
Away
2
Court Skelly
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
&
Russel Lehman
Lost
1-0
16
Away
5
Mitch Narli
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
16
Away
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Won
0-1
16
Away
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Lost
1-0
17
Home
2
Sheldon Hamilton
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
17
Home
5
Court Skelly
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Karl Coulton
Won
1-0
17
Home
9
Singles
Henchmen
Karl Coulton
Won
1-0
17
Home
12
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Won
1-0
20
Away
2
Court Skelly
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Sam Lee
Won
0-1
20
Away
5
Michael
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
&
Zack Bishop
Won
0-1
20
Away
7
Singles
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
Lost
1-0
20
Away
10
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Won
0-1
23
Away
1
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
23
Away
4
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
23
Away
8
Sheldon Hamilton
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
23
Away
11
Court Skelly
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
33
Home
2
Chevy Dutlen
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
0-1
33
Home
5
Court Skelly
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Russel Lehman
Lost
0-1
33
Home
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Won
1-0
33
Home
12
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Lost
0-1
34
Away
2
Max Kent
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
34
Away
6
Singles
Henchmen
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
34
Away
8
Sheldon Hamilton
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
1-0
34
Away
12
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Won
0-1
Singles: P32-W22-L10, Doubles: P32-W20-L12
W42-L22
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 29/9/2015 at 12:42