2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Sam Lee
(
The Diamonds
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
1-0
2
Away
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
0-1
2
Away
8
Ra Elsmore
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
2
Away
11
Zack Bishop
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
3
Away
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Won
0-1
3
Away
6
Singles
Brotherhood
Tristan Gilkison
Won
0-1
3
Away
8
Barry Jensen
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Tristan Gilkison
Won
0-1
3
Away
11
Zack Bishop
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Won
0-1
4
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Lost
1-0
4
Away
5
Barry Jensen
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Paul Kenny
Won
0-1
4
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
4
Away
11
Ra Elsmore
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
5
Home
3
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
5
Home
8
Barry Jensen
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Joel English
Lost
0-1
6
Away
3
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
6
Away
5
Barry Jensen
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
1-0
6
Away
9
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
6
Away
11
Ra Elsmore
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
7
Home
2
Zack Bishop
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
7
Home
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
1-0
7
Home
8
Ra Elsmore
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Cam Walker
Won
1-0
7
Home
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Lost
0-1
8
Away
3
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
8
Away
5
Zack Bishop
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
8
Away
9
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
8
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
10
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
10
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
10
Away
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Won
0-1
10
Away
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
0-1
11
Home
2
Scott Andrew
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Karl Coulton
Won
1-0
11
Home
4
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
11
Home
8
Barry Jensen
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
0-1
11
Home
10
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
12
Away
2
Barry Jensen
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
12
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
12
Away
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
12
Away
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
15
Home
1
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Won
1-0
15
Home
5
Scott Andrew
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
15
Home
7
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
15
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
16
Away
2
Barry Jensen
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
16
Away
5
Zack Bishop
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
16
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Lost
1-0
16
Away
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
17
Home
2
Barry Jensen
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
17
Home
4
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
17
Home
8
Zack Bishop
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
17
Home
10
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
19
Home
2
Barry Jensen
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
19
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
19
Home
8
Scott Andrew
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
19
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
20
Home
2
Zack Bishop
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
&
Court Skelly
Lost
0-1
20
Home
4
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
20
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
20
Home
10
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
22
Away
1
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
22
Away
4
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
22
Away
8
Steve Redcliff
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
22
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
25
Home
1
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
25
Home
5
Zack Bishop
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
25
Home
7
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
0-1
25
Home
11
Barry Jensen
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
26
Away
3
Singles
Young Guns
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
26
Away
5
Zack Bishop
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
&
Jye Mc Cormack
Won
0-1
26
Away
9
Singles
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
Won
0-1
26
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
&
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
28
Away
3
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
28
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
&
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
28
Away
9
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Won
0-1
28
Away
11
Zack Bishop
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
31
Home
2
Barry Jensen
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Nev Mccosh
Lost
0-1
31
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Won
1-0
31
Home
8
Zack Bishop
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
31
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
0-1
33
Home
3
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
33
Home
6
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
33
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
33
Home
11
Barry Jensen
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
34
Away
2
Steve Redcliff
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
34
Away
6
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
34
Away
8
Barry Jensen
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
34
Away
12
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
Singles: P43-W16-L27, Doubles: P43-W19-L24
W35-L51
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 29/9/2015 at 12:41