2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Barry Jensen
(
The Diamonds
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
2
Ra Elsmore
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
2
Away
5
Zack Bishop
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
2
Away
7
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
1-0
2
Away
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
3
Away
2
Jeff McAlpine
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
&
Tristan Gilkison
Lost
1-0
3
Away
4
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
3
Away
8
Sam Lee
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Tristan Gilkison
Won
0-1
3
Away
10
Singles
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
1-0
4
Away
5
Sam Lee
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Paul Kenny
Won
0-1
4
Away
10
Singles
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
5
Home
2
Jeff McAlpine
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Joel English
Lost
0-1
5
Home
4
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
5
Home
8
Sam Lee
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Joel English
Lost
0-1
5
Home
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
0-1
6
Away
2
Jeff McAlpine
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
6
Away
5
Sam Lee
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
1-0
6
Away
7
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
0-1
6
Away
10
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
7
Home
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
1-0
7
Home
5
Zack Bishop
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
7
Home
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
7
Home
11
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Lost
0-1
8
Away
1
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
1-0
8
Away
4
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
8
Away
8
Steve Redcliff
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
8
Away
11
Sam Lee
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Dan Muir
Lost
1-0
9
Home
2
Scott Andrew
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Bo Richards
Lost
0-1
9
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
Young Guns
Michael Shayne
&
Bradley Paul
Lost
0-1
9
Home
9
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
9
Home
12
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
10
Away
1
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Won
0-1
10
Away
4
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
0-1
10
Away
8
Scott Andrew
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
&
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
10
Away
11
Steve Redcliff
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Alan Petrinec
Won
0-1
11
Home
3
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
11
Home
6
Singles
Henchmen
Karl Coulton
Won
1-0
11
Home
8
Sam Lee
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Karl Coulton
Lost
0-1
11
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
12
Away
2
Sam Lee
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
12
Away
6
Singles
The Dolphins
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
12
Away
8
Zack Bishop
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
12
Away
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
0-1
13
Home
2
Zack Bishop
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
13
Home
5
Scott Andrew
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
13
Home
9
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
13
Home
12
Singles
East End 2
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
14
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
14
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
0-1
14
Away
8
Steve Redcliff
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Garry Moore
Won
0-1
14
Away
11
Scott Andrew
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Garry Moore
Lost
1-0
16
Away
2
Sam Lee
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
16
Away
6
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
16
Away
8
Scott Andrew
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
16
Away
12
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
17
Home
2
Sam Lee
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
17
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
17
Home
9
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
17
Home
12
Singles
Opals
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
18
Away
1
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
1-0
18
Away
4
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
18
Away
8
Steve Redcliff
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
18
Away
11
Zack Bishop
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
19
Home
2
Sam Lee
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
19
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Luke Harriman
Lost
0-1
19
Home
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Luke Harriman
Lost
0-1
19
Home
12
Singles
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
21
Home
2
Scott Andrew
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
21
Home
4
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
21
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
James Taylor
Lost
0-1
21
Home
10
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Won
1-0
22
Away
3
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
22
Away
5
Scott Andrew
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
22
Away
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
22
Away
11
Sam Lee
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
23
Home
3
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
23
Home
6
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
1-0
23
Home
8
Scott Andrew
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
0-1
23
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
24
Away
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
24
Away
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
24
Away
8
Scott Andrew
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
&
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
24
Away
11
Steve Redcliff
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
25
Home
3
Singles
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
25
Home
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
25
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
0-1
25
Home
11
Sam Lee
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
26
Away
1
Singles
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
Won
0-1
26
Away
4
Singles
Young Guns
Nikki Kendall
Won
0-1
26
Away
8
Scott Andrew
Young Guns
Nikki Kendall
&
Brad Hall
Lost
1-0
26
Away
11
Sam Lee
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
&
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
27
Home
1
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
27
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
27
Home
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Won
1-0
27
Home
11
Zack Bishop
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
29
Home
2
Scott Andrew
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
29
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
29
Home
9
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
29
Home
12
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
30
Away
1
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
30
Away
4
Singles
East End 2
B Neill
Lost
1-0
30
Away
8
Scott Andrew
East End 2
B Neill
&
Robbie Lewis
Lost
1-0
30
Away
11
Zack Bishop
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Robbie Lewis
Lost
1-0
31
Home
2
Sam Lee
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Nev Mccosh
Lost
0-1
31
Home
5
Scott Andrew
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
&
Warren Neisler
Lost
0-1
31
Home
9
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
31
Home
12
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Lost
0-1
32
Away
2
Steve Redcliff
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Harvey Knapp
Lost
1-0
32
Away
6
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
32
Away
8
Scott Andrew
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
0-1
32
Away
12
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
33
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Won
1-0
33
Home
5
Scott Andrew
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
&
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
33
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
1-0
33
Home
11
Sam Lee
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
34
Away
1
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
0-1
34
Away
4
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
34
Away
8
Sam Lee
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
34
Away
11
Scott Andrew
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
Singles: P59-W34-L25, Doubles: P59-W22-L37
W56-L62
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:02