2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Zack Bishop
(
The Diamonds
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
3
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
2
Away
5
Barry Jensen
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
2
Away
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Justin Gillett
Lost
1-0
2
Away
11
Sam Lee
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
3
Away
7
Singles
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
1-0
3
Away
11
Sam Lee
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Won
0-1
4
Away
2
Jeff McAlpine
The Baker Boys
Paul Kenny
&
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
4
Away
6
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Lost
1-0
4
Away
8
Ra Elsmore
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
&
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
4
Away
12
Singles
The Baker Boys
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
5
Home
6
Singles
Railway Rockets
Joel English
Lost
0-1
5
Home
11
Ra Elsmore
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
1-0
7
Home
2
Sam Lee
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
7
Home
5
Barry Jensen
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
7
Home
9
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
0-1
7
Home
12
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Lost
0-1
8
Away
2
Steve Redcliff
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
8
Away
5
Sam Lee
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
8
Away
7
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Won
0-1
8
Away
10
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
9
Home
3
Singles
Young Guns
Bradley Paul
Lost
0-1
9
Home
6
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Lost
0-1
9
Home
8
Scott Andrew
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bo Richards
Lost
0-1
9
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
12
Away
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
12
Away
4
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
1-0
12
Away
8
Barry Jensen
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Daniel Horan
Won
0-1
12
Away
11
Steve Redcliff
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
1-0
13
Home
2
Barry Jensen
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
13
Home
4
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
0-1
13
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Paul Fox
Won
1-0
13
Home
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
14
Away
2
Steve Redcliff
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
&
Warren Neisler
Lost
1-0
14
Away
5
Scott Andrew
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
1-0
14
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
14
Away
10
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Lost
1-0
15
Home
2
Scott Andrew
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
4
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
0-1
15
Home
8
Steve Redcliff
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
10
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
16
Away
3
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
16
Away
5
Sam Lee
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
16
Away
9
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Won
0-1
16
Away
11
Scott Andrew
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
17
Home
3
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
17
Home
6
Singles
Opals
Debbie Paulson
Lost
0-1
17
Home
8
Sam Lee
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Debbie Paulson
Won
1-0
17
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
Opals
Sally Jones
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
18
Away
3
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
18
Away
5
Scott Andrew
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Lost
1-0
18
Away
9
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
1-0
18
Away
11
Barry Jensen
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
20
Home
2
Sam Lee
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
&
Court Skelly
Lost
0-1
20
Home
5
Scott Andrew
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
&
Michael
Lost
0-1
20
Home
9
Singles
Brotherhood
Michael
Won
1-0
20
Home
12
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
21
Home
1
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Lost
0-1
21
Home
5
Scott Andrew
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
21
Home
7
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Lost
0-1
21
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
Peter Jones
Lost
0-1
23
Home
2
Scott Andrew
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
0-1
23
Home
5
Steve Redcliff
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
23
Home
9
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
0-1
23
Home
12
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Lost
0-1
24
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
24
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Ron Muir
Lost
1-0
24
Away
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Won
0-1
24
Away
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
25
Home
2
Steve Redcliff
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
25
Home
5
Sam Lee
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Katie Alexander
Won
1-0
25
Home
9
Singles
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
25
Home
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
26
Away
2
Scott Andrew
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
&
Nikki Kendall
Won
0-1
26
Away
5
Sam Lee
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
&
Jye Mc Cormack
Won
0-1
26
Away
7
Singles
Young Guns
Carl Coupe
Won
0-1
26
Away
10
Singles
Young Guns
Nikki Kendall
Won
0-1
27
Home
3
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Won
1-0
27
Home
6
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Lost
0-1
27
Home
11
Barry Jensen
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
0-1
28
Away
1
Singles
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
28
Away
4
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Lost
1-0
28
Away
8
Scott Andrew
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
28
Away
11
Sam Lee
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
29
Home
3
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
29
Home
6
Singles
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
29
Home
8
Scott Andrew
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
29
Home
11
Steve Redcliff
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
30
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Won
0-1
30
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
30
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
30
Away
11
Barry Jensen
East End 2
Dale Hunt
&
Robbie Lewis
Lost
1-0
31
Home
3
Singles
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
Won
1-0
31
Home
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Lost
0-1
31
Home
8
Sam Lee
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
31
Home
11
Scott Andrew
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Warren Neisler
Lost
0-1
32
Away
3
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
32
Away
5
Steve Redcliff
East End 3
John Bean
&
John Hunter
Won
0-1
32
Away
9
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
32
Away
11
Scott Andrew
East End 3
John Bean
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
Singles: P50-W11-L39, Doubles: P49-W18-L31
W29-L70
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:02