2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Jamie Reeves
(
Elliott Heads
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
4
Away
1
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
4
Away
4
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Lost
1-0
4
Away
8
Russel Lehman
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
&
TJ
Won
0-1
4
Away
11
Darryl Bishop
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
TJ
Lost
1-0
8
Home
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
8
Home
5
Aaron Bohl
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
8
Home
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
8
Home
11
Alan Petrinec
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Daniel Horan
Lost
0-1
18
Away
2
Russel Lehman
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
18
Away
5
Chris Gunsser
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
18
Away
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Won
0-1
18
Away
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
0-1
19
Home
3
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
19
Home
6
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
19
Home
8
Alan Petrinec
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
19
Home
11
Aaron Bohl
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
20
Away
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
20
Away
5
Aaron Bohl
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
&
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
20
Away
9
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
20
Away
11
Alan Petrinec
Young Aussie Mates
Mark Carey
&
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
24
Home
2
Russel Lehman
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
24
Home
4
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
24
Home
8
Alan Petrinec
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Ben Tewes
Won
1-0
24
Home
10
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
26
Home
2
Chris Gunsser
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
26
Home
4
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
0-1
26
Home
8
Alan Petrinec
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
26
Home
10
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
31
Away
2
Chris Gunsser
Late 8's
Callan Williams
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
31
Away
5
Darryl Bishop
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Callan Williams
Won
0-1
31
Away
7
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
1-0
31
Away
10
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
32
Home
2
Aaron Bohl
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
32
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Won
1-0
32
Home
8
Chris Gunsser
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
32
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
34
Home
1
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
1-0
34
Home
5
Aaron Bohl
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
&
Peter Jones
Lost
0-1
34
Home
7
Singles
The Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Won
1-0
34
Home
11
Alan Petrinec
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
Singles: P20-W14-L6, Doubles: P20-W13-L7
W27-L13
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03