2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Norm Crook
(
Tatts 3
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
1
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Won
1-0
1
Home
5
Brad Smith
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
1-0
1
Home
7
Singles
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
Lost
0-1
1
Home
11
Mick Cooper
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
0-1
4
Away
1
Singles
Rough Cuts
Scott Reid
Won
0-1
4
Away
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
4
Away
8
Brad Smith
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
4
Away
11
Mick Cooper
Rough Cuts
Scott Reid
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
5
Home
1
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
0-1
5
Home
5
Brad Smith
Brotherhood
Tristan Gilkison
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
5
Home
7
Singles
Brotherhood
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
5
Home
11
Peter Larsen
Brotherhood
Sarah Drake
&
Court Skelly
Won
1-0
6
Away
3
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
0-1
6
Away
5
Brad Smith
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
6
Away
9
Singles
The Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
6
Away
11
Peter Larsen
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Won
0-1
10
Away
2
Brad Smith
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
1-0
10
Away
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
10
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
&
Shane Looten
Won
0-1
10
Away
12
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
12
Away
2
Brad Smith
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
&
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
12
Away
6
Singles
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
0-1
12
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
12
Away
12
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
13
Home
1
Singles
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
13
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
&
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
13
Home
7
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
0-1
13
Home
11
Brad Smith
Henchmen
Daniel Dawson
&
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
16
Home
2
Brad Smith
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Barry Jensen
Won
1-0
16
Home
5
Mick Cooper
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Zack Bishop
Won
1-0
16
Home
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Lost
0-1
16
Home
12
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Lost
0-1
17
Home
3
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
17
Home
6
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
17
Home
8
Brad Smith
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
17
Home
11
Adrian Delorenzi
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
18
Away
2
Brad Smith
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
&
Nev Mccosh
Lost
1-0
18
Away
6
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
1-0
18
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Tatts 2
Warren Neisler
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
0-1
18
Away
12
Singles
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
Won
0-1
19
Home
2
Peter Larsen
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
19
Home
4
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
19
Home
8
Brad Smith
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Won
1-0
19
Home
10
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Won
1-0
21
Home
2
Brad Smith
Rough Cuts
Bruce Hogg
&
Chris Van Lieshout
Won
1-0
21
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Rough Cuts
Bruce Hogg
&
Tim Harris
Won
1-0
21
Home
9
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
0-1
21
Home
12
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
22
Away
2
Peter Larsen
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
0-1
22
Away
6
Singles
Brotherhood
Mitch Narli
Won
0-1
22
Away
8
Mick Cooper
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
&
Mitch Narli
Won
0-1
22
Away
12
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
23
Home
1
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
23
Home
5
Peter Larsen
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
&
Aaron Boisen
Lost
0-1
23
Home
7
Singles
The Baker Boys
James Taylor
Won
1-0
23
Home
11
Brad Smith
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
Aaron Boisen
Won
1-0
24
Away
3
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
24
Away
5
Brad Smith
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
1-0
24
Away
9
Singles
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
24
Away
11
Peter Larsen
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
25
Home
1
Singles
Ringers
RadAR
Lost
0-1
25
Home
5
Brad Smith
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
25
Home
7
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
1-0
25
Home
11
Peter Larsen
Ringers
RadAR
&
Daneil Druce
Lost
0-1
27
Home
1
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
0-1
27
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
0-1
27
Home
7
Singles
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
Lost
0-1
27
Home
11
Singles
Off the Rails
Won
1-0
28
Away
3
Singles
Young Guns
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
28
Away
5
Adrian Delorenzi
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
&
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
28
Away
9
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
28
Away
11
Peter Larsen
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
&
Brad Hall
Won
0-1
29
Home
1
Singles
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
Lost
0-1
29
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
29
Home
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
0-1
29
Home
11
Mick Cooper
Elliott Heads
Russel Lehman
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
30
Away
3
Singles
Henchmen
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
30
Away
5
Adrian Delorenzi
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Ben Tewes
Won
0-1
30
Away
9
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Won
0-1
30
Away
11
Mick Cooper
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Paul Kenny
Lost
1-0
31
Home
1
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
31
Home
5
Mick Cooper
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Andrew Bos
Won
1-0
31
Home
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Won
1-0
31
Home
11
Peter Larsen
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Andrew Bos
Lost
0-1
32
Away
3
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
32
Away
5
Adrian Delorenzi
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
32
Away
9
Singles
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
32
Away
11
Mick Cooper
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
1-0
33
Away
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Adrian Delorenzi
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
33
Away
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
33
Away
11
Brad Smith
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Sam Lee
Lost
1-0
34
Away
3
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Won
0-1
34
Away
5
Brad Smith
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
John Hunter
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
0-1
34
Away
11
Peter Larsen
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
1-0
Singles: P48-W24-L24, Doubles: P48-W28-L20
W52-L44
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:02