Bundaberg 8 ball MNL 2014
Playing record for Ra
(Diamonds)
Week
Venue
Frame
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
1
Home
1
Elliot Heads
Chris Gunsser
Won
1-0
1
Home
7
Elliot Heads
Alan Petrinec
Won
1-0
2
Away
1
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
2
Away
4
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
3
Home
1
Tatts 2
Wazza
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Tatts 2
Gary Moore
Won
1-0
4
Away
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
4
Away
4
East End 3
John Webb
Won
0-1
5
Home
1
Wolfpack
Brendon McKeown
Won
1-0
5
Home
7
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Won
1-0
6
Away
1
Bundy Bandits
Aaron Boisen
Won
0-1
6
Away
4
Bundy Bandits
Daniel Evans
Lost
1-0
7
Home
1
Baker Boys
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
7
Home
7
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Lost
0-1
8
Away
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Won
0-1
8
Away
4
Rough Cutz
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
9
Home
1
Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
9
Home
7
Dolphins
Darryl Bishop
Lost
0-1
10
Away
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
1-0
10
Away
4
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
1-0
11
Home
1
East End 2
Rob Lewis
Lost
0-1
11
Home
7
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Lost
0-1
12
Away
1
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
12
Away
4
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
0-1
13
Home
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
1-0
13
Home
7
Tatts 3
Mick
Won
1-0
14
Away
6
8 Ball Assassins
Jesse Freshwater
Lost
1-0
14
Away
12
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Lost
1-0
15
Home
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
0-1
15
Home
7
Diggers
Shona Arena
Lost
0-1
16
Away
1
Opals
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
16
Away
4
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
0-1
17
Home
1
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Won
1-0
17
Home
7
Brotherhood
Alan Highway
Won
1-0
18
Away
1
Elliot Heads
Katie Alexander
Lost
1-0
18
Away
4
Elliot Heads
Jamie Reeves
Lost
1-0
19
Home
1
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
1-0
19
Home
7
Late 8's
Radar McAlpine
Won
1-0
20
Away
1
Tatts 2
Neville McCosh
Lost
1-0
20
Away
4
Tatts 2
Wazza
Lost
1-0
21
Home
1
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Won
1-0
21
Home
7
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
22
Away
6
Wolfpack
Leon Crossett
Won
0-1
22
Away
12
Wolfpack
Scott Reid
Lost
1-0
23
Home
1
Bundy Bandits
Dale Hunt
Won
1-0
23
Home
7
Bundy Bandits
Bradley Hall
Lost
0-1
24
Away
1
Baker Boys
Graham Marshall
Lost
1-0
24
Away
4
Baker Boys
Ian Lake
Won
0-1
25
Home
1
Rough Cutz
Cris Van lieshout
Lost
0-1
25
Home
7
Rough Cutz
Shane Looten
Lost
0-1
27
Home
1
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
27
Home
7
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Lost
0-1
28
Away
1
East End 2
Greg Mc Lellan
Lost
1-0
28
Away
4
East End 2
Jack Lewis
Won
0-1
29
Home
1
Young Aussie Mates
Dan Muir
Won
1-0
29
Home
7
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
30
Away
1
Tatts 3
Adrian Delorenzi
Won
0-1
30
Away
4
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Won
0-1
31
Home
1
8 Ball Assassins
Denny Campbell
Won
1-0
31
Home
7
8 Ball Assassins
Lane Bissett
Won
1-0
32
Away
1
Diggers
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
32
Away
4
Diggers
Cody Streefkerk
Won
0-1
33
Home
1
Opals
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
1-0
33
Home
7
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
34
Away
1
Brotherhood
Cort Skelly
Lost
1-0
34
Away
4
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Won
0-1
W35-L31
RedsealSW
version 3.90.12.F on 14/10/2014 at 11:04