2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Adrian Delorenzi
(
Tatts 3
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
2
Away
1
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
0-1
2
Away
4
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
2
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
2
Away
11
Mick Cooper
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
1-0
3
Home
1
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
1-0
3
Home
5
Mick Cooper
Late 8's
Jye Walk
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
3
Home
7
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
1-0
3
Home
11
Brad Smith
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
7
Home
1
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Won
1-0
7
Home
5
Mick Cooper
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
7
Home
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Ken Philips
Won
1-0
7
Home
11
Brad Smith
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
1-0
8
Away
1
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
0-1
8
Away
4
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
0-1
8
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
8
Away
11
Brad Smith
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
9
Home
1
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
0-1
9
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Won
1-0
9
Home
7
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
Lost
0-1
9
Home
11
Brad Smith
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
&
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
11
Home
1
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Lost
0-1
11
Home
5
Brad Smith
Young Guns
Bo Richards
&
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
11
Home
7
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
11
Home
11
Mick Cooper
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bradley Paul
Won
1-0
15
Home
3
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
15
Home
6
Singles
East End 2
Lost
0-1
15
Home
8
Brad Smith
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Greg Mclellan
Lost
0-1
15
Home
11
Peter Larsen
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
17
Home
1
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
17
Home
5
Peter Larsen
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
17
Home
7
Singles
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
Won
1-0
17
Home
11
Norm Crook
East End 3
John Hunter
&
Lance Humphreys
Won
1-0
19
Home
1
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
19
Home
5
Peter Larsen
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Michelle Bauer
Lost
0-1
19
Home
7
Singles
Opals
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
19
Home
11
Brad Smith
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Michelle Bauer
Lost
0-1
20
Away
2
Mick Cooper
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
20
Away
6
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
20
Away
8
Peter Larsen
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Won
0-1
20
Away
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
26
Away
2
Peter Larsen
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Jacqui Muir
Won
0-1
26
Away
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
26
Away
8
Mick Cooper
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
26
Away
12
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Lost
1-0
27
Home
2
Peter Larsen
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
27
Home
4
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
0-1
27
Home
8
Brad Smith
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
27
Home
10
Singles
Off the Rails
Won
1-0
28
Away
2
Brad Smith
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Lane Bissit
Won
0-1
28
Away
5
Norm Crook
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
&
Harley McCosh
Won
0-1
28
Away
7
Singles
Young Guns
Jye Mc Cormack
Won
0-1
28
Away
10
Singles
Young Guns
Lane Bissit
Won
0-1
30
Away
2
Peter Larsen
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
&
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
30
Away
5
Norm Crook
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Ben Tewes
Won
0-1
30
Away
7
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
1-0
30
Away
10
Singles
Henchmen
Jason Jacobs
Lost
1-0
31
Home
2
Mick Cooper
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
0-1
31
Home
4
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
0-1
31
Home
8
Peter Larsen
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
&
Bryan McCosh
Won
1-0
31
Home
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Lee Coupe
Lost
0-1
32
Away
2
Brad Smith
East End 2
Greg Mclellan
&
Dale Hunt
Won
0-1
32
Away
5
Norm Crook
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Greg Mclellan
Lost
1-0
32
Away
7
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
1-0
32
Away
10
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
1-0
33
Away
2
Peter Larsen
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
&
Steve Redcliff
Lost
1-0
33
Away
5
Norm Crook
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
&
Scott Andrew
Won
0-1
33
Away
7
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Lost
1-0
33
Away
10
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Won
0-1
Singles: P34-W16-L18, Doubles: P34-W19-L15
W35-L33
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:02