2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Katie Alexander
(
Off the Rails
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
10
Home
2
Darren Halter
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Norm Crook
Won
1-0
10
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
10
Home
8
Shane Looten
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Norm Crook
Lost
0-1
10
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
12
Home
2
Shane Looten
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Callan Williams
Lost
0-1
12
Home
4
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Lost
0-1
12
Home
8
TJ
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Callan Williams
Won
1-0
12
Home
10
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Won
1-0
16
Home
2
Darren Halter
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
16
Home
4
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Lost
0-1
16
Home
8
TJ
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Lost
0-1
16
Home
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Won
1-0
17
Home
2
Darren Halter
Ringers
Greg Endres
&
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
17
Home
4
Singles
Ringers
Allan Chapman
Won
1-0
17
Home
8
TJ
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
17
Home
10
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Lost
0-1
18
Away
3
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
18
Away
5
Shane Looten
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Peter Leeson
Won
0-1
18
Away
9
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
1-0
18
Away
11
Dan Muir
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Cam Walker
Lost
1-0
20
Home
2
Darren Halter
Young Guns
Brad Hall
&
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Home
4
Singles
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
20
Home
8
Dan Muir
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
&
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
20
Home
10
Singles
Young Guns
Brad Hall
Lost
0-1
21
Away
2
Darren Halter
Elliott Heads
Chris Gunsser
&
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
21
Away
5
Dan Muir
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
&
Chris Gunsser
Lost
1-0
21
Away
7
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
21
Away
10
Singles
Elliott Heads
Darryl Bishop
Lost
1-0
22
Home
2
Darren Halter
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
&
Daniel Dawson
Won
1-0
22
Home
4
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Lost
0-1
22
Home
8
Dan Muir
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Daniel Dawson
Lost
0-1
22
Home
10
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Won
1-0
23
Away
2
Darren Halter
The Dolphins
Bryan McCosh
&
Les Grifith
Lost
1-0
23
Away
5
Dan Muir
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
&
Bryan McCosh
Lost
1-0
23
Away
7
Singles
The Dolphins
Andrew Bos
Lost
1-0
23
Away
10
Singles
The Dolphins
Les Grifith
Lost
1-0
24
Home
2
Darren Halter
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
24
Home
4
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
24
Home
8
Dan Muir
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
24
Home
10
Singles
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
Lost
0-1
25
Away
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Barry Jensen
Won
0-1
25
Away
5
TJ
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Zack Bishop
Lost
1-0
25
Away
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
Won
0-1
25
Away
11
Dan Muir
The Diamonds
Sam Lee
&
Barry Jensen
Won
0-1
26
Home
2
Darren Halter
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Hunter
Won
1-0
26
Home
4
Singles
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
Lost
0-1
26
Home
8
Dan Muir
East End 3
Carol Streefkerk
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
26
Home
10
Singles
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
Lost
0-1
27
Away
3
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
27
Away
5
Dan Muir
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Peter Larsen
Won
0-1
27
Away
9
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Lost
1-0
28
Home
2
Darren Halter
Opals
Carla Joyall
&
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
28
Home
5
Darren Halter
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Carla Joyall
Lost
0-1
28
Home
7
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
28
Home
10
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Won
1-0
29
Away
2
Darren Halter
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
29
Away
5
Adrian
Late 8's
Lee Scott
&
Kelvin Walker
Won
0-1
29
Away
7
Singles
Late 8's
Lee Scott
Won
0-1
29
Away
10
Singles
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
Won
0-1
30
Home
2
Darren Halter
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
30
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
30
Home
8
TJ
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
30
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
0-1
31
Away
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Sheldon Hamilton
Lost
1-0
31
Away
5
Dan Muir
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
31
Away
9
Singles
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
Won
0-1
31
Away
11
TJ
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Sheldon Hamilton
Won
0-1
32
Home
2
Darren Halter
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
32
Home
4
Singles
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
Lost
0-1
32
Home
8
Dan Muir
The Baker Boys
Aaron Boisen
&
James Taylor
Won
1-0
32
Home
10
Singles
The Baker Boys
Peter Jones
Won
1-0
34
Away
6
Singles
Ringers
Greg Endres
Won
0-1
34
Away
8
TJ
Ringers
Allan Chapman
&
Greg Endres
Lost
1-0
34
Away
12
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Lost
1-0
Singles: P38-W14-L24, Doubles: P36-W19-L17
W33-L41
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03