2015 Bundaberg 8 Ball
Division
Fixtures
Matrix
Matches
Table
Stats
B/Clear
Doubles
Doubles pairs
All players
General
Venues
Team stats
Brotherhood
East End 2
East End 3
Elliott Heads
Henchmen
Late 8's
Off the Rails
Opals
Railway Rockets
Ringers
Rough Cuts
Tatts 2
Tatts 3
The Baker Boys
The Diamonds
The Dolphins
Young Aussie Mates
Young Guns
Results
League week 1
League week 2
League week 3
League week 4
League week 5
League week 6
League week 7
League week 8
League week 9
League week 10
League week 11
League week 12
League week 13
League week 14
League week 15
League week 16
League week 17
League week 18
League week 19
League week 20
League week 21
League week 22
League week 23
League week 24
League week 25
League week 26
League week 27
League week 28
League week 29
League week 30
League week 31
League week 32
League week 33
League week 34
Playing record for Peter Jones
(
The Baker Boys
)
Week
Venue
Frame
Partner
Opposition
Opponent
Result
Score
B/Clear
5
Away
1
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
1-0
5
Away
4
Singles
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
Lost
1-0
5
Away
8
Paul Kenny
East End 3
Harvey Knapp
&
John Hunter
Lost
1-0
5
Away
11
Aaron Boisen
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
&
John Bean
Lost
1-0
6
Home
2
Ian Lake
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
&
Mick Cooper
Lost
0-1
6
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
Won
1-0
6
Home
8
James Taylor
Tatts 3
Peter Larsen
&
Mick Cooper
Won
1-0
6
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 3
Brad Smith
Lost
0-1
7
Away
2
Ian Lake
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
&
Sally Jones
Won
0-1
7
Away
5
James Taylor
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
1-0
7
Away
7
Singles
Opals
Michelle Bauer
Lost
1-0
7
Away
10
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
1-0
9
Away
2
Aaron Boisen
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
9
Away
5
Graham Marshall
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Robert Bouchardt
Lost
1-0
9
Away
7
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
1-0
9
Away
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Tim Harris
Lost
1-0
10
Home
3
Singles
Brotherhood
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
10
Home
6
Singles
Brotherhood
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
10
Home
8
Aaron Boisen
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Tristan Gilkison
Lost
0-1
10
Home
11
Ian Lake
Brotherhood
Court Skelly
&
Daniel Duncan
Lost
0-1
11
Home
2
Aaron Boisen
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
1-0
11
Home
4
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
0-1
11
Home
8
James Taylor
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
0-1
11
Home
10
Singles
Tatts 2
Nev Mccosh
Won
1-0
12
Away
2
Graham Marshall
Railway Rockets
Jaimie Bull
&
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
12
Away
5
James Taylor
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
&
Jaimie Bull
Won
0-1
12
Away
7
Singles
Railway Rockets
Alan Forster
Won
0-1
12
Away
10
Singles
Railway Rockets
Geoff Nicholson
Lost
1-0
13
Home
1
Singles
Ringers
Stan Edwards
Won
1-0
13
Home
5
James Taylor
Ringers
Daneil Druce
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
0-1
13
Home
7
Singles
Ringers
Daneil Druce
Won
1-0
13
Home
11
Graham Marshall
Ringers
Stan Edwards
&
Allan Chapman
Lost
0-1
14
Away
2
Ian Lake
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Jacqui Muir
Lost
1-0
14
Away
6
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
14
Away
8
James Taylor
Young Aussie Mates
Jacqui Muir
&
Steve Mizzi
Lost
1-0
14
Away
12
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Won
0-1
15
Home
3
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
0-1
15
Home
6
Singles
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
8
Aaron Boisen
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
Darren Halter
Lost
0-1
15
Home
11
James Taylor
Off the Rails
Dan Muir
&
TJ
Lost
0-1
16
Away
2
Aaron Boisen
Young Guns
Bo Richards
&
Brad Hall
Lost
1-0
16
Away
6
Singles
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
Lost
1-0
16
Away
8
Graham Marshall
Young Guns
Brad Hall
&
Tristan Gilkison
Won
0-1
16
Away
12
Singles
Young Guns
Bo Richards
Won
0-1
18
Home
1
Singles
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
Won
1-0
18
Home
5
James Taylor
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
&
Paul Kenny
Lost
0-1
18
Home
7
Singles
Henchmen
Ben Tewes
Lost
0-1
18
Home
11
Graham Marshall
Henchmen
Ken Gilkison
&
Paul Kenny
Lost
0-1
20
Home
3
Singles
East End 2
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
20
Home
6
Singles
East End 2
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
20
Home
8
Aaron Boisen
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Dale Hunt
Lost
0-1
20
Home
11
Ian Lake
East End 2
Robbie Lewis
&
Kerry Lewis
Lost
0-1
21
Away
3
Singles
The Diamonds
Steve Redcliff
Lost
1-0
21
Away
5
Aaron Boisen
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Scott Andrew
Lost
1-0
21
Away
9
Singles
The Diamonds
Scott Andrew
Lost
1-0
21
Away
11
Graham Marshall
The Diamonds
Zack Bishop
&
Steve Redcliff
Won
0-1
22
Home
2
James Taylor
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
John Hunter
Lost
0-1
22
Home
5
Aaron Boisen
East End 3
Lance Humphreys
&
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
22
Home
9
Singles
East End 3
Joe Cammisa
Lost
0-1
22
Home
12
Singles
East End 3
John Hunter
Won
1-0
23
Away
1
Singles
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
Lost
1-0
23
Away
4
Singles
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
Lost
1-0
23
Away
8
Graham Marshall
Tatts 3
Mick Cooper
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
23
Away
11
Aaron Boisen
Tatts 3
Norm Crook
&
Brad Smith
Lost
1-0
24
Home
2
Graham Marshall
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
24
Home
5
James Taylor
Opals
Michelle Bauer
&
Dee Fitzgerald
Lost
0-1
24
Home
9
Singles
Opals
Dee Fitzgerald
Won
1-0
24
Home
12
Singles
Opals
Sally Jones
Lost
0-1
25
Away
2
Graham Marshall
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
&
Ray Jackson
Lost
1-0
25
Away
6
Singles
Late 8's
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
25
Away
8
Stephen Blackley
Late 8's
Ray Jackson
&
Jye Walk
Lost
1-0
25
Away
12
Singles
Late 8's
Kelvin Walker
Lost
1-0
26
Home
2
Ian Lake
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
&
Justin Gillett
Won
1-0
26
Home
4
Singles
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
Lost
0-1
26
Home
8
James Taylor
Rough Cuts
Chris Van Lieshout
&
Justin Gillett
Lost
0-1
26
Home
10
Singles
Rough Cuts
Robert Bouchardt
Won
1-0
27
Away
1
Singles
Brotherhood
Max Kent
Lost
1-0
27
Away
4
Singles
Brotherhood
Jason Truscott
Won
0-1
27
Away
8
Tim Jones
Brotherhood
Jason Truscott
&
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
27
Away
11
James Taylor
Brotherhood
Max Kent
&
Court Skelly
Lost
1-0
28
Away
2
Stephen Blackley
Tatts 2
Garry Moore
&
Rod Crosswaight
Won
0-1
28
Away
5
Graham Marshall
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
&
Garry Moore
Lost
1-0
28
Away
7
Singles
Tatts 2
Bert McCosh
Lost
1-0
28
Away
10
Singles
Tatts 2
Rod Crosswaight
Lost
1-0
31
Home
2
Graham Marshall
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
&
Jacqui Muir
Lost
0-1
31
Home
4
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
Lost
0-1
31
Home
8
James Taylor
Young Aussie Mates
Peter Leeson
&
Jacqui Muir
Won
1-0
31
Home
10
Singles
Young Aussie Mates
Ron Muir
Lost
0-1
32
Away
2
James Taylor
Off the Rails
Darren Halter
&
Katie Alexander
Lost
1-0
32
Away
5
Graham Marshall
Off the Rails
TJ
&
Darren Halter
Lost
1-0
32
Away
7
Singles
Off the Rails
TJ
Lost
1-0
32
Away
10
Singles
Off the Rails
Katie Alexander
Lost
1-0
33
Home
1
Singles
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
Won
1-0
33
Home
5
James Taylor
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
&
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
33
Home
7
Singles
Young Guns
Tristan Gilkison
Won
1-0
33
Home
11
Graham Marshall
Young Guns
Harley McCosh
&
Bo Richards
Won
1-0
34
Away
3
Singles
Elliott Heads
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
34
Away
5
Graham Marshall
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
&
Aaron Bohl
Won
0-1
34
Away
9
Singles
Elliott Heads
Aaron Bohl
Lost
1-0
34
Away
11
James Taylor
Elliott Heads
Jamie Reeves
&
Alan Petrinec
Lost
1-0
Singles: P50-W15-L35, Doubles: P50-W12-L38
W27-L73
RedsealSW
version 3.93.32.F on 7/10/2015 at 11:03